WO MSW (8/30/13-R9)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Woodbine
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/16 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Sea Of Silence Sea Of Silence
Silent Name
3.79 Kevin Attard
Steven R. Bahen
1st, WO Claim (10/25/15-R1) 8-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Claim (10/25/15-R1)
2 Horse Silk Mattangel Mattangel
Compadre
4.79 Lorna M. Perkins
Daniel J David
7th, WO Claim (10/9/15-R2) 10-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Claim (10/9/15-R2)
3 Horse Silk Frank The Bank Frank The Bank
Silent Name
0.00 Ronald A Woods
Emma-Jayne Wilson
10th, WO Allow (9/20/14-R10) 20-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Allow (9/20/14-R10)
4 Horse Silk A. A. Grenade A. A. Grenade
Peaks And Valleys
0.00 Deborah England
Justin Stein
9th, WO Claim (8/23/15-R7) 4-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Claim (8/23/15-R7)
5 Horse Silk Lord Of The Jungle Lord Of The Jungle
Old Forester
0.00 Paul Fung
Tommy Wong
13th, WO Claim (10/25/14-R5) 20-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Claim (10/25/14-R5)
6 Horse Silk Major Production Major Production
Strut The Stage
3.79 Steve Philpott
Gary Boulanger
12th, WO AlwOC (8/5/18-R10) 12-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO AlwOC (8/5/18-R10)
7 Horse Silk Open Doors Open Doors
Tethra
0.00 Katerina Vassilieva
Luis Contreras
5th, WO Mcl (10/14/13-R10) 2-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Mcl (10/14/13-R10)
8 Horse Silk March Star March Star
Sligo Bay
0.00 Robert F Crean
Skye Chernetz
7th, WO MSW (7/1/14-R5) 6-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO MSW (7/1/14-R5)
9 Horse Silk Slew Of Roses Slew Of Roses
Alystar Slew
0.00 Thomas Marino
David Garcia
9th, WO MSW (8/30/13-R9) 15-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO MSW (8/30/13-R9)
10 Horse Silk Tapdanceallday Tapdanceallday
Tap Day
0.00 Andrew Crook
Matt Moore
9th, WO Mcl (10/24/14-R9) 30-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Mcl (10/24/14-R9)
11 Horse Silk Forever Smile Forever Smile
Trajectory
0.00 Paul M. Buttigieg
Juan Crawford
6th, WO Mcl (12/6/13-R5) 50-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Mcl (12/6/13-R5)
12 Horse Silk Seanaieh Seanaieh
Vibank
0.00 Harold Ladouceur
David J Moran
9th, WO Claim (10/17/15-R10) 20-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Claim (10/17/15-R10)
13 Horse Silk Don Vincenzo Don Vincenzo
Mobil
0.00 Thomas R. Bowden
Todd K. Kabel
7th, WO Mcl (10/18/13-R10) 20-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Mcl (10/18/13-R10)
14 Horse Silk Boomer's Best Bud Boomer's Best Bud
Ingot
0.00 Carlo Fuoco
Mallory Strandberg
7th, WO Mcl (9/12/14-R4) 30-1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, WO Mcl (9/12/14-R4)