WO Allow (5/18/11-R7)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Woodbine
Post Time:
Distance:
6 1/2 f (Synthetic)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Stormin Willie Stormin Willie
Bold Executive
0.00 Sid C. Attard
Tyler Pizarro
3rd, WO Allow (6/9/12-R3) 10-1
Last Race 3rd, WO Allow (6/9/12-R3)
2 Horse Silk Whers The Juice Whers The Juice
Where's The Ring
0.00 John A. Ross
David Garcia
8th, WO Claim (9/28/11-R6) 8-1
Last Race 8th, WO Claim (9/28/11-R6)
3 Horse Silk Flim Flam Flim Flam
Tejano Run
0.00 Mark E. Casse
Patrick Husbands
5th, FE Claim (8/4/13-R8) 6-1
Last Race 5th, FE Claim (8/4/13-R8)
4 Horse Silk Sir Andrew Sir Andrew
Sir Gallahad III
0.00 Robert E Barnett
Omar Moreno
8th, WO Allow (6/5/11-R11) 30-1
Last Race 8th, WO Allow (6/5/11-R11)
5 Horse Silk Bermuda Reef Bermuda Reef
Tejano Run
0.00 Beverley Chubb
Matt Moore
10th, WO Allow (11/13/11-R7) 30-1
Last Race 10th, WO Allow (11/13/11-R7)
6 Horse Silk Reap The Benefit Reap The Benefit
Where's The Ring
0.00 Reade Baker
Emma-Jayne Wilson
6th, WO Allow (5/18/11-R7) 3-1
Last Race 6th, WO Allow (5/18/11-R7)
7 Horse Silk Padraig Padraig
A Fleets Dancer
0.00 Robert F Crean
Slade Callaghan
13th, WO Claim (7/1/12-R10) 20-1
Last Race 13th, WO Claim (7/1/12-R10)
8 Horse Silk Having Said That Having Said That
Domasca Dan
0.00 Robert P. Tiller
Justin Stein
8th, WO Allow (6/26/11-R12) 15-1
Last Race 8th, WO Allow (6/26/11-R12)
9 Horse Silk Cook's Look Cook's Look
Randy Regent
0.00 Robert P. Tiller
Eurico Rosa Da Silva
6th, Tam Claim (4/10/13-R6) 5-1
Last Race 6th, Tam Claim (4/10/13-R6)
10 Horse Silk Northern Bear Northern Bear
Randy Regent
0.00 Steve Owens
Jesse M. Campbell
12th, WO Claim (4/7/12-R5) 9-2
Last Race 12th, WO Claim (4/7/12-R5)
11 Horse Silk Abogado Abogado
Where's The Ring
0.00 Analisa M. Delmas
Sunny Singh
8th, CT Claim (3/31/12-R2) 20-1
Last Race 8th, CT Claim (3/31/12-R2)
12 Horse Silk By Chance To Dream By Chance To Dream
Tomahawk
0.00 Alexander F McPherson
Steven R. Bahen
5th, WO Allow (12/3/11-R2) 30-1
Last Race 5th, WO Allow (12/3/11-R2)
13 Horse Silk Bolt West Bolt West
Mobil
0.00 Steve Attard
James S. McAleney
6th, WO Allow (10/21/12-R9) 20-1
Last Race 6th, WO Allow (10/21/12-R9)
14 Horse Silk Classic Executive Classic Executive
Bold Executive
0.00 Thomas O'Keefe
David J Moran
9th, FE Claim (8/7/11-R8) 15-1
Last Race 9th, FE Claim (8/7/11-R8)