SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Santa Anita Park
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3 F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Dee's A Legend Dee's A Legend
0.00 Dr. Mikel C. Harrington
Juan Ochoa
1st, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
2 Horse Silk Tamerlane Spice Tamerlane Spice
0.00 Jose Silva
Kerwin John
2nd, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
3 Horse Silk Huddle Too Huddle Too
0.00 Clifford W. Sise Jr.
Jon Kenton Court
3rd, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
4 Horse Silk Abundant Gifts Abundant Gifts
Bertrando
0.00 Angelo Tekos Jr.
Alex O. Solis
5th, SRo Mcl (8/4/6-R12)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SRo Mcl (8/4/6-R12)
5 Horse Silk Rose N Bloom Rose N Bloom
0.00 William Currin
Patrick A. Valenzuela
5th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
6 Horse Silk Brisk Birdie Brisk Birdie
0.00 Summer Mayberry
David R. Flores
6th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
7 Horse Silk Sabrinas Pick Sabrinas Pick
0.00 Jorge Periban
Freddy Fong Jr
7th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
8 Horse Silk Late Date Late Date
Hourless
0.00 Jorge Periban
Garrett K. Gomez
8th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
9 Horse Silk Teddy Bear Tuff Teddy Bear Tuff
0.00 Patricia Harrington
Omar Figueroa
4th, Hol Mcl (12/14/6-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Hol Mcl (12/14/6-R8)
10 Horse Silk Unusual Beat Unusual Beat
0.00 Barry Abrams
David Cohen
10th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
11 Horse Silk Enchanted Nymph Enchanted Nymph
0.00 Daniel Dunham
Tony Farina
11th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
12 Horse Silk Heartless Brave Heartless Brave
0.00 Silverio Martinez
Felipe F. Martinez
12th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
13 Horse Silk Mother Maria Mother Maria
0.00 Sal Gonzalez
Saul Arias
13th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
14 Horse Silk Darling Clementine Darling Clementine
0.00 Jay M. Robbins
Isaias Enriquez
14th, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, SA Mcl (2/4/6-R4)