KD MSW (9/9/20-R3)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Kentucky Downs
Post Time:
Distance:
6 1/2 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
2 F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Royal Approval Royal Approval
Tiznow
5.19 Wesley A. Ward
Gerardo Corrales
13th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf G1
2 Horse Silk Risky Reward Risky Reward
Mshawish
3.79 Brendan P. Walsh
Tyler Gaffalione
7th, 2022 Giant's Causeway LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Giant's Causeway LS
3 Horse Silk Flutiste Flutiste
Mizzen Mast
4.12 H. Graham Motion
James Graham
1st, GP Mcl (12/16/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, GP Mcl (12/16/20-R10)
4 Horse Silk Mummy Dearest Mummy Dearest
Cairo Prince
0.00 Michael Ann Ewing
Flavien Prat
4th, Kee MSW (4/18/21-R1)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kee MSW (4/18/21-R1)
5 Horse Silk Temper Time Temper Time
Malibu Moon
5.12 Dale L. Romans
Joseph Talamo
7th, 2023 Likely Exchange LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2023 Likely Exchange LS
6 Horse Silk Thinking Thinking
Nyquist
6.12 H. Graham Motion
Jose L. Ortiz
14th, 2020 Songbird LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Songbird LS
7 Horse Silk Yaba Daba Diva Yaba Daba Diva
Flintshire
0.00 Jason Barkley
Miguel Mena duplicate
5th, ElP MSW (7/18/21-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, ElP MSW (7/18/21-R8)
8 Horse Silk Demeter Demeter
Bernardini
0.00 Brad H. Cox
Florent Geroux
5th, TP MSW (1/15/21-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, TP MSW (1/15/21-R4)
9 Horse Silk Battle Bling Battle Bling
Vancouver
5.67 Steven M. Asmussen
Ricardo Santana, Jr.
2nd, 2023 Ladies LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2023 Ladies LS
10 Horse Silk Bluegrass Belle Bluegrass Belle
Speightstown
0.00 Mark E. Casse
Brian J. Hernandez, Jr.
4th, TP AlwOC (3/12/21-R6)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, TP AlwOC (3/12/21-R6)
11 Horse Silk Golden Account Golden Account
Overanalyze
0.00 Joe Sharp
Adam Beschizza
5th, FG AlwOC (1/22/21-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, FG AlwOC (1/22/21-R8)
12 Horse Silk Class Riot Class Riot
Jack Milton
0.00 William B. Bradley
Calvin H. Borel
7th, TP Mcl (3/18/21-R1)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, TP Mcl (3/18/21-R1)