2014 Handicap

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Haydock-GB
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Yourartisonfire Yourartisonfire
Dutch Art
0.00 Karl R. Burke
Joey Haynes
11th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Handicap
2 Horse Silk Gabrial's Kaka Gabrial's Kaka
Jeremy
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Jamie P. Spencer
3rd, 2017 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Handicap
3 Horse Silk The Rectifier The Rectifier
Langfuhr
0.00 Seamus Durack
George Baker
10th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Handicap
4 Horse Silk Tellovoi Tellovoi
Indian Haven
0.00 Ann Stokell
Oisin Murphy
8th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Handicap
5 Horse Silk Ingleby Angel Ingleby Angel
Dark Angel
0.00 David O'Meara
Ryan Moore
6th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Foxtrot Romeo Foxtrot Romeo
Danehill Dancer
0.00 Marco Botti
Frankie Dettori
3rd, GG Claim (5/22/16-R1)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, GG Claim (5/22/16-R1)
7 Horse Silk Sound Advice Sound Advice
Echo Of Light
0.00 Keith Dalgleish
Tom Eaves
4th, 2018 Claiming Stakes
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Claiming Stakes
8 Horse Silk Robert The Painter Robert The Painter
Whipper
0.00 David O'Meara
Julie Burke
8th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Handicap
9 Horse Silk Talented Kid Talented Kid
Teofilo
0.00 Mark Johnston
Michael J. Murphy
10th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Handicap
10 Horse Silk Chosen Character Chosen Character
Choisir
0.00 Tom Dascombe
Jenny Powell
8th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Frog Hollow Frog Hollow
Intikhab
0.00 David O'Meara
Sean M. Levey
9th, 2014 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Handicap
12 Horse Silk Brae Hill Brae Hill
Fath
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Paul Hanagan
28th, 2014 Heritage Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Heritage Handicap
13 Horse Silk Postscript Postscript
Pivotal
0.00 David M. Simcock
Luke Morris
8th, 2015 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Handicap
14 Horse Silk Sweet Lightning Sweet Lightning
Fantastic Light
0.00 David O'Meara
Daniel Tudhope
7th, 2014 Claiming Stakes
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Claiming Stakes
15 Horse Silk Don't Call Me Don't Call Me
Haafhd
0.00 David 'Dandy' Nicholls
Adrian Nicholls
4th, 2015 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Handicap
16 Horse Silk Skytrain Skytrain
Exceed And Excel
0.00 Mark Johnston
Joe Fanning
7th, 2014 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Handicap