Haw Claim (10/13/10-R3)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hawthorne Race Course
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Unpaid Crusade Unpaid Crusade
Coronado's Quest
3.73 Richard R. Scherer
Eduardo E. Perez
7th, AP Claim (9/2/13-R1)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, AP Claim (9/2/13-R1)
2 Horse Silk Tidy Up Tidy Up
Lil's Lad
3.23 Francine Faraci Walder
Julio E. Felix
7th, Haw Claim (2/17/13-R7)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Haw Claim (2/17/13-R7)
3 Horse Silk Two Ninety Five Two Ninety Five
Smooth Jazz
4.73 Terry R Young
Timothy Thornton
5th, Tam Claim (1/30/11-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Tam Claim (1/30/11-R8)
4 Horse Silk Sam Owen Sam Owen
Put It Back
4.06 Moises R. Yanez
Francisco Giles
12th, AP Claim (9/25/11-R7)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, AP Claim (9/25/11-R7)
5 Horse Silk Nic N Quick Nic N Quick
0.00 Steve Fridley
Christopher A. Emigh
5th, Haw Claim (10/13/10-R3)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Haw Claim (10/13/10-R3)
6 Horse Silk Durazno Durazno
Three Wonders
0.00 Moises R. Yanez
Jozbin Z. Santana
5th, Beu Claim (2/8/12-R6)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Beu Claim (2/8/12-R6)
7 Horse Silk Is He Proud Is He Proud
Drewman
0.00 Ida Paquette
David Cardoso
5th, IND Claim (4/29/11-R2)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, IND Claim (4/29/11-R2)
8 Horse Silk Copper Forest Copper Forest
Wiseman's Ferry
4.39 Wayne M. Catalano
Jerry La Sala
7th, FL Allow (7/22/13-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, FL Allow (7/22/13-R8)
9 Horse Silk Optimer Optimer
Incurable Optimist
5.56 Richard E. Dutrow, Jr.
Tanner Riggs
8th, AP Claim (5/12/12-R12)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, AP Claim (5/12/12-R12)
10 Horse Silk Amber's Shorty Amber's Shorty
Cactus Ridge
0.00 Wayne M. Catalano
Joel Campbell
8th, OP Claim (3/30/12-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, OP Claim (3/30/12-R4)
11 Horse Silk Brunzer Brunzer
Dance Master
4.06 Monique Cameron
Florent Geroux
9th, Haw Claim (11/24/10-R2)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Haw Claim (11/24/10-R2)
12 Horse Silk Starship Supreme Starship Supreme
Outflanker
5.12 Michael L. Passero
Pablo Morales
5th, TP Claim (9/23/12-R3)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, TP Claim (9/23/12-R3)