2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hanshin-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 3/8 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Titleholder Titleholder
Duramente
8.08 Toru Kurita
Kazuo Yokoyama
9th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 9th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
2 Horse Silk Hishi Iguazu Hishi Iguazu
Heart's Cry
6.56 Noriyuki Hori
Damian Lane
2nd, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 2nd, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
3 Horse Silk Daring Tact Daring Tact
Epiphaneia
6.60 Haruki Sugiyama
Kohei Matsuyama
4th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race 4th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
4 Horse Silk Deep Bond Deep Bond
Kizuna
6.15 Ryuji Okubo
Ryuji Wada
8th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 8th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
5 Horse Silk Meiner Fanrong Meiner Fanrong
Stay Gold
5.12 Takahisa Tezuka
Mirco Demuro
15th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race 15th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
6 Horse Silk Efforia Efforia
Epiphaneia
6.94 Yuichi Shikato
Takeshi Yokoyama
5th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 5th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
7 Horse Silk Win Marilyn Win Marilyn
Screen Hero
5.45 Takahisa Tezuka
Masami Matsuoka
1st, 2022 Hong Kong Vase G1
Last Race 1st, 2022 Hong Kong Vase G1
8 Horse Silk Panthalassa Panthalassa
Lord Kanaloa
6.16 Yoshito Yahagi
Yutaka Yoshida
10th, 2022 Hong Kong Cup G1
Last Race 10th, 2022 Hong Kong Cup G1
9 Horse Silk Stay Foolish Stay Foolish
Stay Gold
6.10 Yoshito Yahagi
Ryusei Sakai
14th, 2022 Prix De l'Arc de Triomphe G1
Last Race 14th, 2022 Prix De l'Arc de Triomphe G1
10 Horse Silk Gibeon Gibeon
Deep Impact
5.45 Hideaki Fujiwara
Atsuya Nishimura
10th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 10th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
11 Horse Silk Potager Potager
Deep Impact
4.45 Yasuo Tomomichi
Hayato Yoshida
12th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 12th, 2022 Arima Kinen G1
12 Horse Silk Gloria Mundi Gloria Mundi
King Kamehameha
0.00 Ryuji Okubo
Yuichi Fukunaga
12th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 12th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
13 Horse Silk Melody Lane Melody Lane
Orfevre
0.00 Naoyuki Morita
Taisei Danno
13th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 13th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
14 Horse Silk Arrivo Arrivo
Duramente
0.00 Haruki Sugiyama
Yutaka Take
14th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 14th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
15 Horse Silk Iron Barows Iron Barows
Orfevre
0.00 Hiroyuki Uemura
Shu Ishibashi
6th, 2022 Kyoto Daishoten G2
Last Race 6th, 2022 Kyoto Daishoten G2
16 Horse Silk African Gold African Gold
Stay Gold
0.00 Masato Nishizono
Kyosuke Kokubun
10th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race 10th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
17 Horse Silk King Of Koji King Of Koji
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Shogo Yasuda
Norihiro Yokoyama
17th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 17th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1