2018 Handicap

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Goodwood-GB
Post Time:
Distance:
2 1/2 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Lil Rockerfeller Lil Rockerfeller
Hard Spun
0.00 Neil King
Silvestre De Sousa
6th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Handicap
2 Horse Silk Altaayil Altaayil
Sea The Stars
0.00 Gary L. Moore
Hector Crouch
2nd, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
3 Horse Silk Imphal Imphal
Nathaniel
0.00 Marcus P. Tregoning
Hayley Turner
6th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Handicap
4 Horse Silk Cool Sky Cool Sky
Millkom
0.00 Ian Williams
Josephine Gordon
4th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
5 Horse Silk Kloud Gate Kloud Gate
Astronomer Royal
5.47 Gary L. Moore
Ryan Moore
18th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Northwest Frontier Northwest Frontier
Galileo
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Paul Hanagan
4th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Handicap
7 Horse Silk Dominating Dominating
Jukebox Jury
0.00 Mark Johnston
P. J. McDonald
2nd, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
8 Horse Silk Coeur De Lion Coeur De Lion
Pour Moi
0.00 Alan King
Martin Harley
15th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Handicap
9 Horse Silk General Allenby General Allenby
Medicean
0.00 Henry Tett
Hollie Doyle
9th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
10 Horse Silk Piedita Piedita
Authorized
0.00 Sir Mark Prescott
Luke Morris
10th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Arthur Mc Bride Arthur Mc Bride
Royal Anthem
0.00 Nigel Twiston-Davies
Liam Keniry
11th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
12 Horse Silk Denmead Denmead
Champs Elysees
0.00 John Butler
Robert Winston
15th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Handicap
13 Horse Silk The Secrets Out The Secrets Out
Sakhee's Secret
0.00 Luke Dace
Nicky Mackay
13th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap
14 Horse Silk Great Sound Great Sound
Galileo
0.00 Richard Hughes
Shane W. Kelly
14th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Handicap