2020 Maiden

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Curragh-IRE
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
2 M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Santa Barbara Santa Barbara
Camelot
6.05 Aidan P. O'Brien
Seamie Heffernan
1st, 2021 Beverly D. Stakes G1
Last Race 1st, 2021 Beverly D. Stakes G1
2 Horse Silk Kailash Kailash
Mastercraftsman
0.00 Dermot K. Weld
Oisin Orr
2nd, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 2nd, 2020 Maiden
3 Horse Silk Star Official Star Official
Dawn Approach
0.00 John Joseph Murphy
Gavin Ryan
3rd, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 3rd, 2020 Maiden
4 Horse Silk My Minervina My Minervina
Holy Roman Emperor
0.00 Mrs. John 'Jessica' Harrington
Conor P. Hoban
4th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 4th, 2020 Maiden
5 Horse Silk Kalaroun Kalaroun
Starspangledbanner
0.00 Michael Halford
Ronan P. Whelan
5th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 5th, 2020 Maiden
6 Horse Silk True Artist True Artist
Mastercraftsman
0.00 Gerard O'Leary
William J. 'Billy' Lee
6th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 6th, 2020 Maiden
7 Horse Silk Belmont Avenue Belmont Avenue
Zoffany
0.00 Joseph P. O'Brien
Declan P. McDonogh
7th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 7th, 2020 Maiden
8 Horse Silk Bonte Moi Bonte Moi
Le Havre
0.00 Mrs. John 'Jessica' Harrington
Tom Madden
8th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 8th, 2020 Maiden
9 Horse Silk Snap Chap Snap Chap
Vocalised
0.00 James S. Bolger
Kevin J. Manning
9th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 9th, 2020 Maiden
10 Horse Silk Hector De Maris Hector De Maris
Camelot
0.00 Aidan P. O'Brien
Padraig B. Beggy
3rd, 2021 Ballyroan Stakes G3
Last Race 3rd, 2021 Ballyroan Stakes G3
11 Horse Silk Earl Of Tyrone Earl Of Tyrone
Australia
0.00 John Joseph Murphy
Robbie Colgan
18th, 2022 Premier Handicap
Last Race 18th, 2022 Premier Handicap
12 Horse Silk Lunar Power Lunar Power
Power
0.00 Noel Meade
Colin T. Keane
12th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 12th, 2020 Maiden
13 Horse Silk Dazzling Spirit Dazzling Spirit
Fulbright
0.00 Thomas Mullins
Niall G. McCullagh
13th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 13th, 2020 Maiden
14 Horse Silk Bamboo Bay Bamboo Bay
Camelot
0.00 Joseph P. O'Brien
Shane Crosse
14th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 14th, 2020 Maiden
15 Horse Silk Cu Roi Cu Roi
The Gurkha
0.00 John Joseph Murphy
Killian J. Leonard
15th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 15th, 2020 Maiden
16 Horse Silk Trusty Scout Trusty Scout
Gleneagles
0.00 Andrew Slattery
Andrew J. Slattery
16th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 16th, 2020 Maiden
17 Horse Silk Sing Till Dawn Sing Till Dawn
New Approach
0.00 James S. Bolger
Rory P. Cleary
17th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 17th, 2020 Maiden
18 Horse Silk Coligni Coligni
Awtaad
0.00 Gordon Elliott
Leigh F. Roche
18th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 18th, 2020 Maiden