2015 Handicap

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Ascot-GB
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Musaddas Musaddas
Exceed And Excel
0.00 Saeed bin Suroor
Edward Greatrex
9th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race 9th, 2021 Handicap
2 Horse Silk Gm Hopkins Gm Hopkins
Dubawi
0.00 John Gosden
Robert Havlin
6th, 2020 National Day Cup LS
Last Race 6th, 2020 National Day Cup LS
3 Horse Silk Master The World Master The World
Mastercraftsman
0.00 David R C Elsworth
Ryan Moore
7th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 7th, 2020 Handicap
4 Horse Silk Donncha Donncha
Captain Marvelous
0.00 Robert Eddery
Andrea Atzeni
9th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 9th, 2019 Handicap
5 Horse Silk Spark Plug Spark Plug
Dylan Thomas
0.00 Brian J. Meehan
Jimmy Fortune
15th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 15th, 2019 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Fort Bastion Fort Bastion
Lawman
0.00 David O'Meara
Mickael Barzalona
4th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 4th, 2017 Handicap
7 Horse Silk Empire Storm Empire Storm
Storming Home
0.00 Michael Attwater
Mikey Ennis
7th, 2015 Handicap
Last Race 7th, 2015 Handicap
8 Horse Silk Buckstay Buckstay
Lawman
0.00 Peter Chapple-Hyam
Jim Crowley
25th, 2017 Heritage Handicap
Last Race 25th, 2017 Heritage Handicap
9 Horse Silk Rene Mathis Rene Mathis
Monsieur Bond
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Jack Garritty
9th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race 9th, 2018 Handicap
10 Horse Silk Chil The Kite Chil The Kite
Notnowcato
0.00 Hughie Morrison
George Baker
18th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race 18th, 2016 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Balty Boys Balty Boys
Cape Cross
6.12 Brian Ellison
Silvestre De Sousa
8th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race 8th, 2016 Handicap
12 Horse Silk Halation Halation
Azamour
0.00 David M. Simcock
Jamie P. Spencer
12th, 2015 Handicap
Last Race 12th, 2015 Handicap
13 Horse Silk Bronze Angel Bronze Angel
Dark Angel
0.00 Marcus P. Tregoning
Louis Steward
8th, 2018 Apprentice Handicap
Last Race 8th, 2018 Apprentice Handicap
14 Horse Silk Professor Professor
Byron
0.00 Michael Attwater
Patrick J. Cosgrave
6th, 2018 Apprentice Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2018 Apprentice Handicap
15 Horse Silk Farlow Farlow
Exceed And Excel
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Paul Hanagan
8th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 8th, 2017 Handicap
16 Horse Silk Balay Balay Balay Balay
Showcasing
0.00 Ger M. Lyons
Colin T. Keane
8th, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race 8th, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
17 Horse Silk Merry Me Merry Me
Invincible Spirit
0.00 Andrew M. Balding
David Probert
9th, 2016 Pipalong Stakes LS
Last Race 9th, 2016 Pipalong Stakes LS
18 Horse Silk Ayaar Ayaar
Rock of Gibraltar
0.00 Luca Cumani
Frankie Dettori
18th, 2015 Handicap
Last Race 18th, 2015 Handicap
19 Horse Silk Gabriel's Lad Gabriel's Lad
Dark Angel
0.00 Denis Coakley
Oisin Murphy
12th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race 12th, 2016 Handicap
20 Horse Silk Belgian Bill Belgian Bill
Exceed And Excel
4.79 George Baker
James Doyle
10th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2017 Handicap