Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Aqueduct Racetrack
Post Time:
Distance:
6 1/2 f (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3+ F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Handle With Care Handle With Care
Tapizar
0.00 Mertkan Kantarmaci
Luis A. Rodriguez Castro
6th, Bel Claim (11/1/20-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Bel Claim (11/1/20-R4)
2 Horse Silk Lookbothways Lookbothways
Cross Traffic
0.00 Bruce N. Levine
Kendrick Carmouche
2nd, Aqu Str (1/22/21-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Str (1/22/21-R4)
3 Horse Silk Amazing Zero Amazing Zero
Magician
0.00 John Morrison
Rajiv Maragh
3rd, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
4 Horse Silk Paradiso Paradiso
Artie Schiller
0.00 Timothy A. Hills
Manuel Franco
4th, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
5 Horse Silk Gray Witch Gray Witch
0.00 Brad H. Cox
Javier J. Castellano
1st, Aqu Mcl (12/6/19-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (12/6/19-R10)
6 Horse Silk Its A Ford Its A Ford
0.00 Rob Atras
Jose Lezcano
6th, Aqu Mcl (12/1/19-R1)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (12/1/19-R1)
7 Horse Silk Irish Banker Irish Banker
Central Banker
0.00 John P. McAllen
Heman K. Harkie
7th, Aqu MSW (11/29/19-R1)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu MSW (11/29/19-R1)
8 Horse Silk Miss Jill Miss Jill
0.00 Lolita Shivmangal
Samuel Camacho, Jr.
9th, Aqu Mcl (1/20/20-R9)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (1/20/20-R9)
9 Horse Silk Simmering Miss Simmering Miss
Simmard
0.00 Gary P. Gullo
Benjamin Hernandez
6th, Aqu Mcl (12/13/19-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (12/13/19-R5)
10 Horse Silk Firestormy Firestormy
Golden Missile
0.00 Edmund Pringle
Keivan Serrano
7th, Aqu Mcl (3/8/20-R4)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (3/8/20-R4)
11 Horse Silk Damselfly Damselfly
Bustin Stones
0.00 Michelle Nevin
Dylan Davis
11th, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
12 Horse Silk Flattering Eyes Flattering Eyes
0.00 Nicholas P. Zito
Declan Carroll
4th, Sar Mcl (8/22/20-R6)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Sar Mcl (8/22/20-R6)
13 Horse Silk Emerald Ice Emerald Ice
Marsh Side
0.00 Linda Fisher
Talbert Howell
10th, Bel Mcl (6/11/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Bel Mcl (6/11/20-R10)
14 Horse Silk Delta Gamma Delta Gamma
Alpha
0.00 Linda Rice
Joey R. Martinez
14th, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Mcl (11/15/19-R5)