2021 Flower Cup G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Nakayama-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/8 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3 F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Ho O Ixelles Ho O Ixelles
Rulership
5.12 Mizuki Takayanagi
Kyosuke Maruta
16th, 2021 Shuka Sho G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Shuka Sho G1
2 Horse Silk Enthusiasm Enthusiasm
Deep Impact
0.00 Shogo Yasuda
Mirai Iwata
14th, 2021 Shuka Sho G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Shuka Sho G1
3 Horse Silk Uberleben Uberleben
Gold Ship
5.79 Takahisa Tezuka
Yuji Tannai
10th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Japan Cup G1
4 Horse Silk Isn't She Lovely Isn't She Lovely
Deep Impact
0.00 Yukihiro Kato
Kosei Miura
4th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
5 Horse Silk Cool Cat Cool Cat
Screen Hero
5.45 Takeshi Okumura
Norihiro Yokoyama
15th, 2021 Shuka Sho G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Shuka Sho G1
6 Horse Silk Etoile Matin Etoile Matin
Rulership
0.00 Mizuki Takayanagi
Hiroyuki Uchida
10th, 2021 Flora Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flora Stakes G2
7 Horse Silk Orange Fizz Orange Fizz
Epiphaneia
0.00 Tetsuya Kimura
Hiroshi Kitamura
7th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
8 Horse Silk Glorious Salm Glorious Salm
Kizuna
0.00 Shigeyuki Kojima
Yutaka Yoshida
11th, 2021 Flora Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flora Stakes G2
9 Horse Silk Luz Luz
Duramente
0.00 Kaneo Ikezoe
Syu Ishibashi
12th, 2021 Flora Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flora Stakes G2
10 Horse Silk Reframe Reframe
American Pharoah
5.84 Yoichi Kuroiwa
Takuya Kowata
6th, 2021 Kanto Oaks LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Kanto Oaks LS
11 Horse Silk Ecoro Daisy Ecoro Daisy
Harbinger
0.00 Mitsunori Makiura
Daisaku Matsuda
11th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
12 Horse Silk Teleos Mana Teleos Mana
Epiphaneia
0.00 Takeshi Matsushita
Takuya Ono
12th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
13 Horse Silk A Big Cheer A Big Cheer
Leontes
0.00 Masahiro Horii
Junji Shimada
13th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
14 Horse Silk Reve De La Prairie Reve De La Prairie
Maurice
0.00 Keisuke Miyata
Genki Maruyama
14th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
15 Horse Silk Tausendschon Tausendschon
Deep Impact
0.00 Yoshito Yahagi
Miyabi Muto
15th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3
16 Horse Silk Fumichan Fumichan
Kurofune
0.00 Yuichi Shikato
Takeshi Yokoyama
16th, 2021 Flower Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Flower Cup G3