2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Chukyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Mozu Superflare Mozu Superflare
Speightstown
5.79 Hidetaka Otonashi
Fuma Matsuwaka
4th, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
2 Horse Silk Gran Alegria Gran Alegria
Deep Impact
6.87 Kazuo Fujisawa
Kenichi Ikezoe
1st, 2021 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Mile Championship G1
3 Horse Silk Diatonic Diatonic
Lord Kanaloa
5.45 Takayuki Yasuda
Yuichi Kitamura
14th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk Kurino Gaudi Kurino Gaudi
Screen Hero
0.00 Norio Fujisawa
Ryuji Wada
14th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Mile Championship G1
5 Horse Silk Shivaji Shivaji
First Samurai
0.00 Kenji Nonaka
Yusuke Fujioka
3rd, 2021 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Sprinters Stakes G1
6 Horse Silk Groove It Groove It
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Mikio Matsunaga
Yasunari Iwata
7th, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
7 Horse Silk Seiun Kosei Seiun Kosei
Admire Moon
0.00 Hiroyuki Uehara
Hideaki Miyuki
9th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
8 Horse Silk Teehaff Teehaff
Storming Home
4.79 Katsuichi Nishiura
Yusaku Kokubun
8th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
9 Horse Silk Stelvio Stelvio
Lord Kanaloa
6.07 Tetsuya Kimura
Genki Maruyama
7th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
10 Horse Silk Danon Smash Danon Smash
Lord Kanaloa
5.67 Takayuki Yasuda
Yuga Kawada
8th, 2021 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Hong Kong Sprint G1
11 Horse Silk A Will A Way A Will A Way
Just a Way
5.12 Tomokazu Takano
Kohei Matsuyama
14th, 2021 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Sprinters Stakes G1
12 Horse Silk Tower Of London Tower Of London
Raven's Pass
6.34 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yuichi Fukunaga
13th, 2020 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Hong Kong Sprint G1
13 Horse Silk Mozu Ascot Mozu Ascot
Frankel
5.87 Yoshito Yahagi
Mirco Demuro
5th, 2020 Champions Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Champions Cup G1
14 Horse Silk Nac Venus Nac Venus
Daiwa Major
0.00 Hiroaki Sugiura
Hironobu Tanabe
14th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
15 Horse Silk Normcore Normcore
Harbinger
6.47 Kiyoshi Hagiwara
Norihiro Yokoyama
1st, 2020 Hong Kong Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Hong Kong Cup G1
16 Horse Silk Love Kampf Love Kampf
Shonan Kampf
0.00 Naoyuki Morita
Manabu Sakai
15th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
17 Horse Silk Daimei Princess Daimei Princess
King Halo
0.00 Naoyuki Morita
Shinichiro Akiyama
8th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
18 Horse Silk I Love Tailor I Love Tailor
Tosen Ra
4.45 Hiroshi Kawachi
Yutaka Take
18th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1