2020 Swan Stakes G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Kyoto-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Katsuji Katsuji
Deep Impact
5.45 Kaneo Ikezoe
Yasunari Iwata
11th, 2021 Tele Tama Hai Oval Sprint LS
Last Race 11th, 2021 Tele Tama Hai Oval Sprint LS
2 Horse Silk Stelvio Stelvio
Lord Kanaloa
6.07 Tetsuya Kimura
Kenichi Ikezoe
7th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 7th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
3 Horse Silk Admire Mars Admire Mars
Daiwa Major
5.79 Yasuo Tomomichi
Yuga Kawada
3rd, 2020 Hong Kong Mile G1
Last Race 3rd, 2020 Hong Kong Mile G1
4 Horse Silk Arusha Arusha
Deep Impact
4.79 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yutaka Take
4th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race 4th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
5 Horse Silk Shivaji Shivaji
First Samurai
0.00 Kenji Nonaka
Yusuke Fujioka
3rd, 2021 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 3rd, 2021 Sprinters Stakes G1
6 Horse Silk King Heart King Heart
Orewa Matteruze
0.00 Shinobu Hoshino
Ryoya Kozaki
12th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 12th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
7 Horse Silk Catedral Catedral
Heart's Cry
5.12 Manabu Ikezoe
Yuichi Fukunaga
18th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 18th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
8 Horse Silk Besten Dank Besten Dank
Taiki Shuttle
0.00 Akio Adachi
Yuichi Kitamura
17th, 2022 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 17th, 2022 Mile Championship G1
9 Horse Silk Meisho Opus Meisho Opus
Meisho Bowler
0.00 Yuji Iida
Hideaki Miyuki
9th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race 9th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
10 Horse Silk Sound Chiara Sound Chiara
Deep Impact
5.67 Akio Adachi
Kohei Matsuyama
8th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 8th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
11 Horse Silk Bom Servico Bom Servico
Daiwa Major
4.45 Manabu Ikezoe
Takuya Kowata
12th, 2021 Milers Cup G2
Last Race 12th, 2021 Milers Cup G2
12 Horse Silk Rainbow Flag Rainbow Flag
Jungle Pocket
0.00 Ken Kozaki
Ryuji Wada
12th, 2022 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race 12th, 2022 Silk Road Stakes G3
13 Horse Silk Prodigal Son Prodigal Son
Deep Impact
4.59 Sakae Kunieda
Yusaku Kokubun
10th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 10th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
14 Horse Silk Smart Odin Smart Odin
Danon Chantilly
5.48 Yasutoshi Ikee
Kanichiro Fujii
14th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race 14th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
15 Horse Silk Roquette Roquette
Deep Sky
0.00 Mamoru Ishibashi
Manabu Sakai
15th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race 15th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
16 Horse Silk Time Trip Time Trip
Lord Ultima
0.00 Masatatsu Kikukawa
Yuichi Shibayama
16th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race 16th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2