2020 Sekiya Kinen G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Niigata-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Satono Arthur Satono Arthur
Deep Impact
5.12 Yasutoshi Ikee
Keita Tosaki
7th, 2021 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Niigata Kinen G3
2 Horse Silk Trois Etoiles Trois Etoiles
Lord Kanaloa
5.12 Takayuki Yasuda
Kosei Miura
4th, 2020 Fuchu Himba Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Fuchu Himba Stakes G2
3 Horse Silk Andraste Andraste
Orfevre
4.45 Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Mirai Iwata
8th, 2021 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Sekiya Kinen G3
4 Horse Silk Mikki Brillante Mikki Brillante
Deep Brillante
0.00 Yoshito Yahagi
Yasunari Iwata
16th, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
5 Horse Silk Moira Aithon Moira Aithon
Lonhro
0.00 Takanori Kikuzawa
Kazuo Yokoyama
17th, 2021 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Sekiya Kinen G3
6 Horse Silk Entscheiden Entscheiden
Deep Impact
4.84 Yoshito Yahagi
Haruhiko Kawasu
3rd, 2022 Prix de la Foret G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Prix de la Foret G1
7 Horse Silk Groove It Groove It
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Mikio Matsunaga
Mirco Demuro
7th, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
8 Horse Silk Meisho Glocke Meisho Glocke
Meisho Samson
0.00 Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Yoshitomi Shibata
10th, 2021 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
9 Horse Silk Astra Emblem Astra Emblem
Daiwa Major
4.34 Shigeyuki Kojima
Hiroshi Kitamura
13th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
10 Horse Silk Prodigal Son Prodigal Son
Deep Impact
4.59 Sakae Kunieda
Genki Maruyama
10th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
11 Horse Silk Gendarme Gendarme
Kitten's Joy
5.84 Yasutoshi Ikee
Kanichiro Fujii
12th, 2022 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Hong Kong Sprint G1
12 Horse Silk Meikei Die Hard Meikei Die Hard
Hard Spun
0.00 Kazuya Nakatake
Syu Ishibashi
6th, 2021 Rakuyo Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Rakuyo Stakes LS
13 Horse Silk Peptide Bamboo Peptide Bamboo
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Hidenori Take
Akihide Tsumura
11th, 2021 Procyon Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Procyon Stakes G3
14 Horse Silk Harlem Line Harlem Line
Manhattan Cafe
4.79 Kiyotaka Tanaka
Takuya Kowata
14th, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
15 Horse Silk Primo Scene Primo Scene
Deep Impact
5.12 Tetsuya Kimura
Yuichi Fukunaga
15th, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
16 Horse Silk Dover Dover
Admire Moon
0.00 Keizo Ito
Hironobu Tanabe
13th, 2021 Tokyo Hai RS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Tokyo Hai RS
17 Horse Silk Black Moon Black Moon
Admire Moon
0.00 Katsuichi Nishiura
Hiroyuki Uchida
15th, 2021 Procyon Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Procyon Stakes G3
18 Horse Silk Kurino Gaudi Kurino Gaudi
Screen Hero
0.00 Norio Fujisawa
Norihiro Yokoyama
14th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Mile Championship G1