2020 Newcomer

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
2 M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Diluculum Diluculum
King Kamehameha
4.45 Yasuhito Tamura
Kosei Miura
2nd, Nak Allow (12/13/20-R7)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Nak Allow (12/13/20-R7)
2 Horse Silk Takeru Pegasus Takeru Pegasus
Dunkirk
4.45 Yukihiro Kato
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
2nd, 2021 Hosu Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Hosu Stakes LS
3 Horse Silk Gold Breeze Gold Breeze
To the World
0.00 Masashi Fukayama
Tomoharu Bushizawa
3rd, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
4 Horse Silk Tapitail Tapitail
Tapit
0.00 Yoichi Kuroiwa
Mirco Demuro
4th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
5 Horse Silk Apollo Glanz Apollo Glanz
Apollo Kingdom
0.00 Eiji Nakadate
Yutaka Yoshida
3rd, 2021 Maiden
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Maiden
6 Horse Silk Ecoro Falcon Ecoro Falcon
Hokko Tarumae
0.00 Eiichi Yano
Hironobu Tanabe
6th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
7 Horse Silk Y D Dubai Y D Dubai
Makfi
0.00 Koichi Shintani
Yuichi Kitamura
13th, 2021 Maiden
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Maiden
8 Horse Silk S C Viola S C Viola
Casino Drive
0.00 Yoshitada Munakata
Katsuharu Tanaka
8th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
9 Horse Silk Lady Victoria Lady Victoria
To the Glory
0.00 Kazuhiro Seishi
Hiroshi Kitamura
9th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
10 Horse Silk Vie Hommage Vie Hommage
Matsurida Gogh
0.00 Koji Maki
Takuya Kowata
10th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
11 Horse Silk Wing Wind Wing Wind
Sinister Minister
0.00 Shoichi Temma
Ryota Kobayashi
11th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
12 Horse Silk Play It Loud Play It Loud
Furioso
0.00 Masashi Okuhira
Ikuya Kowata
12th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
13 Horse Silk Katsuno Eight Katsuno Eight
Battle Plan
0.00 Shinichi Ito
Junji Shimada
13th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
14 Horse Silk Dona Lino Dona Lino
Smart Falcon
0.00 Noboru Takagi
Akira Sugawara
14th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
15 Horse Silk Couronne Sans Fin Couronne Sans Fin
Danon Chantilly
0.00 Nobuhiro Suzuki
Kazuma Harada
15th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Newcomer
16 Horse Silk Tosen Marco Tosen Marco
Tosen Bright
0.00 Minoru Tsuchida
Kazuo Yokoyama
5th, 2021 Maiden
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Maiden