2020 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hanshin-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Sound Chiara Sound Chiara
Deep Impact
5.67 Akio Adachi
Kohei Matsuyama
8th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Mile Championship G1
2 Horse Silk Scarlet Color Scarlet Color
Victoire Pisa
5.45 Ryo Takahashi
Yasunari Iwata
4th, 2020 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Mile Championship G1
3 Horse Silk Dimension Dimension
Deep Impact
0.00 Hideaki Fujiwara
Daisaku Matsuda
3rd, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
4 Horse Silk Beach Samba Beach Samba
Kurofune
0.00 Yasuo Tomomichi
Yuichi Fukunaga
9th, 2020 Victoria Mile G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Victoria Mile G1
5 Horse Silk Danon Fantasy Danon Fantasy
Deep Impact
5.79 Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Yuga Kawada
7th, 2021 Victoria Mile G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Victoria Mile G1
6 Horse Silk Liberty Heights Liberty Heights
King Kamehameha
0.00 Tomokazu Takano
Yusuke Fujioka
12th, 2020 Azuchijo Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Azuchijo Stakes LS
7 Horse Silk Pourville Pourville
Le Havre
5.45 Yasushi Shono
Suguru Hamanaka
17th, 2021 Victoria Mile G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Victoria Mile G1
8 Horse Silk Blanc Noir Blanc Noir
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Naosuke Sugai
Yutaka Take
12th, 2021 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Sekiya Kinen G3
9 Horse Silk Satono Garnet Satono Garnet
Deep Impact
5.12 Yoshito Yahagi
Shinji Kawashima
11th, 2020 Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1
10 Horse Silk T O Victory T O Victory
Black Tide
0.00 Inao Okada
Keisuke Dazai
4th, 2021 Rakuyo Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Rakuyo Stakes LS
11 Horse Silk Megere Su Megere Su
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Hideaki Fujiwara
Mirai Iwata
12th, 2021 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
12 Horse Silk Shadow Diva Shadow Diva
Heart's Cry
0.00 Makoto Saito
Kenichi Ikezoe
12th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Japan Cup G1
13 Horse Silk No One No One
Heart's Cry
5.45 Kazuhide Sasada
Ryusei Sakai
11th, 2020 Centaur Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Centaur Stakes G2
14 Horse Silk Amalfi Coast Amalfi Coast
Daiwa Major
0.00 Kazuya Makita
Hideaki Miyuki
5th, 2020 Paradise Stakes Presented by Woodbine R.C. LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Paradise Stakes Presented by Woodbine R.C. LS
15 Horse Silk Trois Etoiles Trois Etoiles
Lord Kanaloa
5.12 Takayuki Yasuda
Kota Fujioka
4th, 2020 Fuchu Himba Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Fuchu Himba Stakes G2
16 Horse Silk Shigeru Pink Dia Shigeru Pink Dia
Daiwa Major
0.00 Kunihiko Watanabe
Mirco Demuro
10th, 2021 Queen Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Queen Stakes G3