2019 Yasuda Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Indy Champ Indy Champ
Stay Gold
6.84 Hidetaka Otonashi
Yuichi Fukunaga
5th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
2 Horse Silk Aerolithe Aerolithe
Kurofune
5.73 Takanori Kikuzawa
Keita Tosaki
14th, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
3 Horse Silk Almond Eye Almond Eye
Lord Kanaloa
8.31 Sakae Kunieda
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
1st, 2020 Japan Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Japan Cup G1
4 Horse Silk Guanciale Guanciale
Screen Hero
4.79 Yoshihito Kitade
Masami Matsuoka
10th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
5 Horse Silk Sungrazer Sungrazer
Deep Impact
5.45 Hidekazu Asami
Yasunari Iwata
2nd, 2019 Sapporo Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Sapporo Kinen G2
6 Horse Silk Mozu Ascot Mozu Ascot
Frankel
5.87 Yoshito Yahagi
Ryusei Sakai
5th, 2020 Champions Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Champions Cup G1
7 Horse Silk Keiai Nautique Keiai Nautique
Deep Impact
5.79 Osamu Hirata
Hideaki Miyuki
4th, 2021 Mackinnon Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Mackinnon Stakes G1
8 Horse Silk Stelvio Stelvio
Lord Kanaloa
6.07 Tetsuya Kimura
Damian Lane
7th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
9 Horse Silk Logi Cry Logi Cry
Heart's Cry
4.87 Naosuke Sugai
Yutaka Take
11th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
10 Horse Silk Persian Knight Persian Knight
Harbinger
5.09 Yasutoshi Ikee
Mirco Demuro
14th, 2021 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Arima Kinen G1
11 Horse Silk Sakura Empereur Sakura Empereur
King Kamehameha
0.00 Takashi Kanari
Norihiro Yokoyama
13th, 2019 Sapporo Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Sapporo Kinen G2
12 Horse Silk Lord Quest Lord Quest
Matsurida Gogh
5.37 Shigeyuki Kojima
Yukito Ishikawa
8th, 2021 Nakayama Kimpai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Nakayama Kimpai G3
13 Horse Silk Smart Odin Smart Odin
Danon Chantilly
5.48 Yasutoshi Ikee
Kenichi Ikezoe
14th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
14 Horse Silk Fiano Romano Fiano Romano
Fastnet Rock
0.00 Tomokazu Takano
Yuichi Kitamura
10th, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
15 Horse Silk Entscheiden Entscheiden
Deep Impact
4.84 Yoshito Yahagi
Hironobu Tanabe
3rd, 2022 Prix de la Foret G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Prix de la Foret G1
16 Horse Silk Danon Premium Danon Premium
Deep Impact
5.94 Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Yuga Kawada
7th, 2021 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Yasuda Kinen G1