2019 Keeneland Cup G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Sapporo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Danon Smash Danon Smash
Lord Kanaloa
5.67 Takayuki Yasuda
Yuga Kawada
8th, 2021 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race 8th, 2021 Hong Kong Sprint G1
2 Horse Silk Tower Of London Tower Of London
Raven's Pass
6.34 Kazuo Fujisawa
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
13th, 2020 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race 13th, 2020 Hong Kong Sprint G1
3 Horse Silk Linate Linate
Stay Gold
0.00 Naosuke Sugai
Yutaka Take
9th, 2019 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 9th, 2019 Sprinters Stakes G1
4 Horse Silk Right On Cue Right On Cue
Shamardal
0.00 Mitsugu Kon
Yoshihiro Furukawa
17th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 17th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
5 Horse Silk Nac Venus Nac Venus
Daiwa Major
0.00 Hiroaki Sugiura
Yasunari Iwata
14th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 14th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
6 Horse Silk Seiun Kosei Seiun Kosei
Admire Moon
0.00 Hiroyuki Uehara
Hideaki Miyuki
9th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 9th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
7 Horse Silk Peisha Felicita Peisha Felicita
Heart's Cry
0.00 Noboru Takagi
Karis Teetan
9th, 2020 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race 9th, 2020 Silk Road Stakes G3
8 Horse Silk Dea Regalo Dea Regalo
Manhattan Cafe
5.12 Masahiro Otake
Kenichi Ikezoe
3rd, 2019 Shinetsu Stakes LS
Last Race 3rd, 2019 Shinetsu Stakes LS
9 Horse Silk Paradise Garden Paradise Garden
Closing Argument
0.00 Masao Kasuya
Takeshi Yokoyama
9th, 2019 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race 9th, 2019 Keeneland Cup G3
10 Horse Silk Happy Hour Happy Hour
Harbinger
0.00 Koshiro Take
Hayato Yoshida
16th, 2022 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 16th, 2022 Mile Championship G1
11 Horse Silk Lion Boss Lion Boss
Battle Plan
0.00 Shoichiro Wada
Julien R. Leparoux
8th, 2020 Shunrai Stakes LS
Last Race 8th, 2020 Shunrai Stakes LS
12 Horse Silk Kaiser Melange Kaiser Melange
Sakura Orion
0.00 Eiji Nakano
Teruo Eda
10th, 2019 Centaur Stakes G2
Last Race 10th, 2019 Centaur Stakes G2
13 Horse Silk Shuji Shuji
Kinshasa No Kiseki
5.34 Naosuke Sugai
Kosei Miura
7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
14 Horse Silk Daimei Fuji Daimei Fuji
Agnes Digital
4.79 Naoyuki Morita
Lisa Allpress
11th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 11th, 2021 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
15 Horse Silk Saffron Heart Saffron Heart
Admire Aura
0.00 Yoshihito Kitade
Masaki Katsuura
17th, 2020 Azuchijo Stakes LS
Last Race 17th, 2020 Azuchijo Stakes LS
16 Horse Silk Aster Pegasus Aster Pegasus
Giant's Causeway
5.12 Kazuya Nakatake
Keita Tosaki
16th, 2019 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race 16th, 2019 Keeneland Cup G3