2019 Capella Stakes G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Nakayama-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
6 f (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Copano Kicking Copano Kicking
Spring At Last
5.09 Akira Murayama
Nanako Fujita
4th, 2022 Riyadh Dirt Sprint G3
Last Race 4th, 2022 Riyadh Dirt Sprint G3
2 Horse Silk T O Genius T O Genius
Gold Allure
0.00 Tomoyuki Umeda
Genki Maruyama
10th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 10th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
3 Horse Silk Shuji Shuji
Kinshasa No Kiseki
5.34 Naosuke Sugai
Kosei Miura
7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
4 Horse Silk Red Anela Red Anela
Casino Drive
0.00 Yukihiro Kato
Hiroyuki Uchida
4th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 4th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
5 Horse Silk Gold Queen Gold Queen
Sinister Minister
4.79 Tomoyasu Sakaguchi
Yoshihiro Furukawa
11th, 2021 Kakitsubata Kinen LS
Last Race 11th, 2021 Kakitsubata Kinen LS
6 Horse Silk Hiro Shige Gold Hiro Shige Gold
South Vigorous
0.00 Yoshihito Kitade
Akihide Tsumura
11th, 2021 Hyogo Gold Trophy LS
Last Race 11th, 2021 Hyogo Gold Trophy LS
7 Horse Silk Tateyama Tateyama
Pyro
0.00 Kunihiko Watanabe
Takuya Ono
15th, 2020 Coral Stakes LS
Last Race 15th, 2020 Coral Stakes LS
8 Horse Silk Doryu Doryu
Time Paradox
0.00 Minoru Tsuchida
Mirco Demuro
14th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 14th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
9 Horse Silk Hizakurige Hizakurige
Came Home
0.00 Mitsunori Makiura
Syu Ishibashi
9th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 9th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
10 Horse Silk Oken Believe Oken Believe
Kurofune
0.00 Yusuke Wada
Norihiro Yokoyama
10th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 10th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
11 Horse Silk Danon Good Danon Good
Elusive Quality
0.00 Takemi Munakata
Takayuki Yano
12th, 2020 Tokyo Sprint RS
Last Race 12th, 2020 Tokyo Sprint RS
12 Horse Silk Honey Jade Honey Jade
Harlan's Holiday
0.00 Ippo Sameshima
Yuichi Shibayama
12th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 12th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
13 Horse Silk Hungry Ben Hungry Ben
Behkabad
0.00 Ryo Takei
Yutaro Nonaka
13th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 13th, 2019 Capella Stakes G3
14 Horse Silk Old Bailey Old Bailey
To Honor and Serve
0.00 Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Miyabi Muto
13th, 2020 Hokkaido Sprint Cup RS
Last Race 13th, 2020 Hokkaido Sprint Cup RS
15 Horse Silk Vip Lively Vip Lively
Daiwa Major
0.00 Hisashi Shimizu
Hiroshi Kitamura
15th, 2020 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race 15th, 2020 Silk Road Stakes G3
16 Horse Silk Shine Vite Shine Vite
Fasliyev
0.00 Jiro Ono
Katsuharu Tanaka
14th, 2020 JBC Sprint RS
Last Race 14th, 2020 JBC Sprint RS