2018 Mainichi Okan G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/8 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Aerolithe Aerolithe
Kurofune
5.73 Takanori Kikuzawa
Joao Moreira
14th, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
2 Horse Silk Stelvio Stelvio
Lord Kanaloa
6.07 Tetsuya Kimura
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
7th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
3 Horse Silk Kiseki Kiseki
Rulership
6.47 Kazuya Nakatake
Yuga Kawada
10th, 2021 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Arima Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk Staphanos Staphanos
Deep Impact
8.14 Hideaki Fujiwara
Yuichi Fukunaga
9th, 2018 Hong Kong Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Hong Kong Cup G1
5 Horse Silk Keiai Nautique Keiai Nautique
Deep Impact
5.79 Osamu Hirata
Yusuke Fujioka
4th, 2021 Mackinnon Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Mackinnon Stakes G1
6 Horse Silk Satono Arthur Satono Arthur
Deep Impact
5.12 Yasutoshi Ikee
Keita Tosaki
7th, 2021 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Niigata Kinen G3
7 Horse Silk Daiwa Cagney Daiwa Cagney
King Kamehameha
5.34 Takanori Kikuzawa
Norihiro Yokoyama
15th, 2022 February Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 February Stakes G1
8 Horse Silk Suzuka Devious Suzuka Devious
King Kamehameha
4.45 Mitsuru Hashida
Kosei Miura
9th, 2020 Australian Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Australian Cup G1
9 Horse Silk Sounds of Earth Sounds of Earth
Neo Universe
7.42 Kenichi Fujioka
Hironobu Tanabe
16th, 2018 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Arima Kinen G1
10 Horse Silk San Martin San Martin
Harbinger
0.00 Sakae Kunieda
Kenichi Ikezoe
10th, 2018 Mainichi Okan G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Mainichi Okan G2
11 Horse Silk Action Star Action Star
Agnes Tachyon
4.12 Yusuke Wada
Takuya Ono
9th, 2019 Meguro Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Meguro Kinen G2
12 Horse Silk Katsuji Katsuji
Deep Impact
5.45 Kaneo Ikezoe
Kohei Matsuyama
11th, 2021 Tele Tama Hai Oval Sprint LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Tele Tama Hai Oval Sprint LS
13 Horse Silk Realista Realista
Stay Gold
0.00 Noriyuki Hori
Shu Ishibashi
11th, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3