2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 9/16 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Suave Richard Suave Richard
Heart's Cry
6.12 Yasushi Shono
Mirco Demuro
12th, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
2 Horse Silk Sole Impact Sole Impact
Deep Impact
4.12 Hirofumi Toda
Yuichi Fukunaga
3rd, 2019 Meguro Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Meguro Kinen G2
3 Horse Silk Seda Brillantes Seda Brillantes
Deep Brillante
0.00 Takahisa Tezuka
Keita Tosaki
13th, 2021 Stayers Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2021 Stayers Stakes G2
4 Horse Silk Albert Albert
Admire Don
5.87 Noriyuki Hori
Andrasch Starke
17th, 2020 Kyoto Daishoten G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Kyoto Daishoten G2
5 Horse Silk Curren Mirotic Curren Mirotic
Heart's Cry
8.02 Osamu Hirata
Kenichi Ikezoe
16th, 2018 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
6 Horse Silk Toshin Monstera Toshin Monstera
King Kamehameha
0.00 Akira Murayama
Hiroshi Kitamura
12th, 2018 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Copa Republica Argentina G2
7 Horse Silk Shiho Shiho
King Kamehameha
0.00 Kazuhide Sasada
Hayato Yoshida
7th, 2019 Diamond Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Diamond Stakes G3
8 Horse Silk Denim and Ruby Denim and Ruby
Deep Impact
8.07 Katsuhiko Sumii
Hironobu Tanabe
8th, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
9 Horse Silk Prestwick Prestwick
Daiwa Major
0.00 Yoshinori Muto
Vincent Cheminaud
3rd, 2017 Stayers Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Stayers Stakes G2
10 Horse Silk Happy Moment Happy Moment
Deep Impact
0.00 Katsuhiko Sumii
Akihide Tsumura
13th, 2018 Bendigo Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Bendigo Cup G3
11 Horse Silk Meiner Sage Meiner Sage
Harbinger
0.00 Yuichi Shikato
Daichi Shibata
13th, 2019 October Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 October Stakes LS
12 Horse Silk Hit the Target Hit the Target
King Kamehameha
8.02 Keiji Kato
Kosei Miura
12th, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
13 Horse Silk Comfy Comfy
Dance in the Dark
4.45 Masakazu Ikegami
Masaki Katsuura
8th, 2017 Stayers Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Stayers Stakes G2
14 Horse Silk Toruk Makto Toruk Makto
Admire Japan
0.00 Tomohito Ozeki
Teruo Eda
11th, 2019 Nakayama Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Nakayama Kinen G2
15 Horse Silk Recondite Recondite
Heart's Cry
4.59 Hidetaka Otonashi
Yuichi Kitamura
15th, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
16 Horse Silk Saratoga Spirit Saratoga Spirit
Heart's Cry
0.00 Yasuo Tomomichi
Hiroyuki Uchida
16th, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Copa Republica Argentina G2