2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Chukyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Big Arthur Big Arthur
Sakura Bakushin O
6.07 Kenichi Fujioka
Yuichi Fukunaga
6th, 2017 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 6th, 2017 Sprinters Stakes G1
2 Horse Silk Mikki Isle Mikki Isle
Deep Impact
7.82 Hidetaka Otonashi
Kohei Matsuyama
6th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 6th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
3 Horse Silk Albiano Albiano
Harlan's Holiday
5.34 Tetsuya Kimura
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
3rd, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 3rd, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk Active Minoru Active Minoru
Statue of Liberty
4.79 Yoshihito Kitade
Kota Fujioka
8th, 2019 Tokyo Sprint RS
Last Race 8th, 2019 Tokyo Sprint RS
5 Horse Silk A Shin Bullseye A Shin Bullseye
Belgravia
5.34 Kenji Nonaka
Syu Ishibashi
8th, 2016 Centaur Stakes G2
Last Race 8th, 2016 Centaur Stakes G2
6 Horse Silk Teehaff Teehaff
Storming Home
4.79 Katsuichi Nishiura
Kenichi Ikezoe
8th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 8th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
7 Horse Silk Snow Dragon Snow Dragon
Admire Cozzene
7.05 Noboru Takagi
Takuya Ono
17th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 17th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
8 Horse Silk Let's Go Donki Let's Go Donki
King Kamehameha
5.84 Tomoyuki Umeda
Yasunari Iwata
4th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 4th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Uliuli Uliuli
Deep Impact
4.79 Hideaki Fujiwara
Keita Tosaki
9th, 2016 Turquoise Stakes LS
Last Race 9th, 2016 Turquoise Stakes LS
10 Horse Silk Earth Sonic Earth Sonic
Kurofune
6.48 Kazuya Nakatake
Dario Vargiu
4th, 2016 Centaur Stakes G2
Last Race 4th, 2016 Centaur Stakes G2
11 Horse Silk Hakusan Moon Hakusan Moon
Admire Moon
7.19 Masato Nishizono
Manabu Sakai
11th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 11th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
12 Horse Silk Hiruno Devaro Hiruno Devaro
Manhattan Cafe
0.00 Mitsugu Kon
Keisuke Dazai
13th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 13th, 2019 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
13 Horse Silk Ukiyono Kaze Ukiyono Kaze
On Fire
4.79 Takanori Kikuzawa
Hirofumi Shii
18th, 2017 Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1
Last Race 18th, 2017 Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1
14 Horse Silk Bravissimo Bravissimo
Fastnet Rock
0.00 Naosuke Sugai
Norihiro Yokoyama
10th, 2016 Keio Hai Spring Cup G2
Last Race 10th, 2016 Keio Hai Spring Cup G2
15 Horse Silk Sugino Endeavour Sugino Endeavour
Sakura Bakushin O
0.00 Hidekazu Asami
Katsuma Sameshima
15th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 15th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
16 Horse Silk Laurel Veloce Laurel Veloce
Sakura Bakushin O
4.45 Yuzo Iida
Yuji Nakai
7th, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
Last Race 7th, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
17 Horse Silk Sakura Gospel Sakura Gospel
Sakura President
4.79 Tomohito Ozeki
Masaki Katsuura
12th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 12th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
18 Horse Silk Satono Lupin Satono Lupin
Deep Impact
4.79 Akira Murayama
Ryuji Wada
18th, 2016 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 18th, 2016 Mile Championship G1