2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hakodate-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Solveig Solveig
Daiwa Major
5.73 Ippo Sameshima
Kyosuke Maruta
5th, 2017 Victoria Mile G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Victoria Mile G1
2 Horse Silk Shuji Shuji
Kinshasa No Kiseki
5.34 Naosuke Sugai
Yasunari Iwata
7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
3 Horse Silk Let's Go Donki Let's Go Donki
King Kamehameha
5.84 Tomoyuki Umeda
Hayato Yoshida
4th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
4 Horse Silk Active Minoru Active Minoru
Statue of Liberty
4.79 Yoshihito Kitade
Kota Fujioka
8th, 2019 Tokyo Sprint RS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Tokyo Sprint RS
5 Horse Silk Epoisses Epoisses
Falbrav
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Makoto Sugihara
16th, 2017 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Hanshin Cup G2
6 Horse Silk Omega Vendetta Omega Vendetta
Zenno Rob Roy
4.45 Takayuki Yasuda
Yutaka Take
12th, 2016 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Keeneland Cup G3
7 Horse Silk Odysseus Odysseus
Falbrav
0.00 Takahisa Tezuka
Keita Tosaki
9th, 2016 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Keeneland Cup G3
8 Horse Silk Tizona Tizona
Daiwa Major
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yuichi Shibayama
8th, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
9 Horse Silk Earth Sonic Earth Sonic
Kurofune
6.48 Kazuya Nakatake
Kosei Miura
4th, 2016 Centaur Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Centaur Stakes G2
10 Horse Silk Yamaninpetitgateau Yamaninpetitgateau
Yamanin Seraphim
0.00 Kazuyoshi Kihara
Issei Murata
8th, 2016 Kitakyushu Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Kitakyushu Kinen G3
11 Horse Silk Phantom Lord Phantom Lord
Fuji Kiseki
0.00 Noriyuki Hori
Yusuke Fujioka
11th, 2016 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Keeneland Cup G3
12 Horse Silk Teehaff Teehaff
Storming Home
4.79 Katsuichi Nishiura
Kenichi Ikezoe
8th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
13 Horse Silk Laurel Veloce Laurel Veloce
Sakura Bakushin O
4.45 Yuzo Iida
Yuji Nakai
7th, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
14 Horse Silk Seiko Raiko Seiko Raiko
Kurofune
6.89 Masahiro Takeuchi
Yoshitomi Shibata
14th, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
15 Horse Silk Sky Cutie Sky Cutie
Special Week
0.00 Makoto Saito
Masaki Katsuura
15th, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
16 Horse Silk Candy Barows Candy Barows
Deep Impact
4.79 Yoshito Yahagi
Yuji Hishida
16th, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3