2016 Falcon Stakes G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Chukyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3 M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Tosho Drafter Tosho Drafter
Unrivaled
5.09 Koji Kayano
Hironobu Tanabe
12th, 2020 Shunrai Stakes LS
Last Race 12th, 2020 Shunrai Stakes LS
2 Horse Silk Brave Smash Brave Smash
Tosen Phantom
4.45 Michihiro Ogasa
Norihiro Yokoyama
8th, 2019 Al Quoz Sprint G1
Last Race 8th, 2019 Al Quoz Sprint G1
3 Horse Silk Sigerunokogirizame Sigerunokogirizame
Super Hornet
4.45 Kiyoshi Tani
Keisuke Dazai
18th, 2016 NHK Mile Cup G1
Last Race 18th, 2016 NHK Mile Cup G1
4 Horse Silk Madidi Madidi
Scat Daddy
0.00 Yasuo Tomomichi
Andrasch Starke
11th, Han Allow (9/24/17-R7)
Last Race 11th, Han Allow (9/24/17-R7)
5 Horse Silk Lazool Rickey Lazool Rickey
Statue of Liberty
0.00 Ryo Takei
Hiroto Mayuzumi
16th, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
Last Race 16th, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
6 Horse Silk Basileus Lion Basileus Lion
Kinshasa No Kiseki
0.00 Yoshito Yahagi
Kota Fujioka
6th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 6th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
7 Horse Silk Red Lauda Red Lauda
Daiwa Major
0.00 Hidetaka Otonashi
Fuma Matsuwaka
7th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 7th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
8 Horse Silk Shonan Rise Shonan Rise
Daiwa Major
0.00 Hiroyuki Uehara
Yutaka Yoshida
15th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 15th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
9 Horse Silk Ocean View Ocean View
Mayano Top Gun
0.00 Shinichi Ito
Takayuki Kato
10th, 2016 Leopard Stakes G3
Last Race 10th, 2016 Leopard Stakes G3
10 Horse Silk Monster King Monster King
Asakusa Kings
0.00 Ryo Takei
Masayoshi Ebina
15th, 2016 New Zealand Trophy G2
Last Race 15th, 2016 New Zealand Trophy G2
11 Horse Silk Le Grand Frisson Le Grand Frisson
Smart Strike
0.00 Kazuya Nakatake
Futoshi Komaki
11th, 2018 Procyon Stakes G3
Last Race 11th, 2018 Procyon Stakes G3
12 Horse Silk Shuji Shuji
Kinshasa No Kiseki
5.34 Naosuke Sugai
Yasunari Iwata
7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 7th, 2020 Capella Stakes G3
13 Horse Silk Miss Kirara Miss Kirara
Fasliyev
0.00 Manabu Ikezoe
Kohei Matsuyama
13th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 13th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
14 Horse Silk King Heart King Heart
Orewa Matteruze
0.00 Shinobu Hoshino
Yuta Nakatani
12th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 12th, 2020 Sprinters Stakes G1
15 Horse Silk Saimon Seele Saimon Seele
Kinshasa No Kiseki
0.00 Tomoyuki Umeda
Hideaki Miyuki
15th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 15th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
16 Horse Silk Meisho Shachi Meisho Shachi
Meisho Bowler
0.00 Mamoru Ishibashi
Yutaka Take
16th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 16th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
17 Horse Silk Peisha Felicita Peisha Felicita
Heart's Cry
0.00 Noboru Takagi
Hayato Yoshida
9th, 2020 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race 9th, 2020 Silk Road Stakes G3
18 Horse Silk Meisun Spurt Meisun Spurt
Meisho Bowler
0.00 Takaki Iwato
Yuichi Shibayama
18th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 18th, 2016 Falcon Stakes G3