2015 Yasuda Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Maurice Maurice
Screen Hero
8.20 Noriyuki Hori
Yuga Kawada
1st, 2016 Hong Kong Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hong Kong Cup G1
2 Horse Silk Vincennes Vincennes
Deep Impact
5.34 Mikio Matsunaga
Yuichi Fukunaga
14th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Mile Championship G1
3 Horse Silk Clarente Clarente
Dance in the Dark
7.70 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Hironobu Tanabe
9th, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk Fiero Fiero
Deep Impact
7.78 Hideaki Fujiwara
Keita Tosaki
5th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
5 Horse Silk Keiai Elegant Keiai Elegant
King Kamehameha
4.79 Mitsuhiro Ogata
Yutaka Yoshida
16th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Mile Championship G1
6 Horse Silk Blaze a Trail Blaze a Trail
Daiwa Major
4.45 Kenichi Fujioka
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
11th, 2015 Fuji Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Fuji Stakes G3
7 Horse Silk Curren Black Hill Curren Black Hill
Daiwa Major
7.87 Osamu Hirata
Yutaka Take
13th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Mile Championship G1
8 Horse Silk Red Arion Red Arion
Agnes Tachyon
5.09 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Haruhiko Kawasu
17th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
9 Horse Silk Extra End Extra End
Deep Impact
7.61 Katsuhiko Sumii
Masayoshi Ebina
18th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
10 Horse Silk Danon Shark Danon Shark
Deep Impact
7.95 Ryuji Okubo
Yasunari Iwata
4th, 2016 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Mile Championship G1
11 Horse Silk Sunrise Major Sunrise Major
Daiwa Major
5.27 Tamio Hamada
Kenichi Ikezoe
10th, 2017 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Hanshin Cup G2
12 Horse Silk Real Impact Real Impact
Deep Impact
8.17 Noriyuki Hori
Hiroyuki Uchida
8th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Mile Championship G1
13 Horse Silk Satono Gallant Satono Gallant
Symboli Kris S
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yuichi Shibayama
11th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
14 Horse Silk Meisho Mambo Meisho Mambo
Suzuka Mambo
8.04 Yuji Iida
Koshiro Take
12th, 2016 Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1
15 Horse Silk Mikki Isle Mikki Isle
Deep Impact
7.82 Hidetaka Otonashi
Suguru Hamanaka
6th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
16 Horse Silk Daiwa Maggiore Daiwa Maggiore
Daiwa Major
7.74 Yoshito Yahagi
Mirco Demuro
11th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
17 Horse Silk Sakura Gospel Sakura Gospel
Sakura President
4.79 Tomohito Ozeki
Norihiro Yokoyama
12th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2