2015 The Bart Cummings G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Flemington-AUS
Post Time:
Distance:
1 9/16 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Let's Make Adeal Let's Make Adeal
Red Ransom
7.19 Nigel Blackiston
Dwayne Dunn
1st, 2015 The Bart Cummings G3
Last Race 1st, 2015 The Bart Cummings G3
2 Horse Silk Our Ivanhowe Our Ivanhowe
Soldier Hollow
8.22 Lee and Anthony Freedman
Ben Melham
1st, 2017 Ranvet Stakes G1
Last Race 1st, 2017 Ranvet Stakes G1
3 Horse Silk Hawkspur Hawkspur
Purrealist
7.48 Chris Waller
Hugh Bowman
6th, 2016 Doncaster Prelude G3
Last Race 6th, 2016 Doncaster Prelude G3
4 Horse Silk Maygrove Maygrove
Authorized
0.00 Murray Baker
Patrick Maloney
4th, 2015 Bendigo Cup G3
Last Race 4th, 2015 Bendigo Cup G3
5 Horse Silk Renew Renew
Dansili
6.73 Archie Alexander
Dean Yendall
8th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
Last Race 8th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
6 Horse Silk Precedence Precedence
Zabeel
5.84 James Cummings
Blake Shinn
9th, 2015 Moonee Valley Gold Cup G2
Last Race 9th, 2015 Moonee Valley Gold Cup G2
7 Horse Silk De Little Engine De Little Engine
Encosta de Lago
0.00 Danny O'Brien
Craig Newitt
5th, 2016 Sandown Cup LS
Last Race 5th, 2016 Sandown Cup LS
8 Horse Silk Wexford Town Wexford Town
Teofilo
0.00 Robert Hickmott
Damian Lane
7th, 2015 Bendigo Cup G3
Last Race 7th, 2015 Bendigo Cup G3
9 Horse Silk La Amistad La Amistad
Redoute's Choice
5.34 Michael, Wayne, and John Hawkes
James Winks
9th, 2015 The Bart Cummings G3
Last Race 9th, 2015 The Bart Cummings G3
10 Horse Silk Foundry Foundry
Galileo
7.30 Robert Hickmott
Craig A. Williams
3rd, 2017 Bendigo Cup G3
Last Race 3rd, 2017 Bendigo Cup G3
11 Horse Silk Crafty Cruiser Crafty Cruiser
Good Journey
0.00 Bryce Stanaway
Michael J. Walker
10th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
Last Race 10th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
12 Horse Silk Sonntag Sonntag
Teofilo
5.12 Henry Dwyer
Michael Dee
14th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
Last Race 14th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
13 Horse Silk Like A Carousel Like A Carousel
Helike
4.45 Ken Keys
Luke Currie
6th, 2016 Sydney Cup G1
Last Race 6th, 2016 Sydney Cup G1
14 Horse Silk Kapour Kapour
Toylsome
0.00 Ciaron Maher
Tommy Berry
5th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
Last Race 5th, 2015 Geelong Cup G3
15 Horse Silk Bold Sniper Bold Sniper
New Approach
0.00 David Hayes and Tom Dabernig
Chris Parnham
7th, 2015 Queen's Cup G3
Last Race 7th, 2015 Queen's Cup G3
16 Horse Silk Cafe Society Cafe Society
Motivator
4.45 Gai Waterhouse
Brenton Avdulla
8th, 2016 Sydney Cup G1
Last Race 8th, 2016 Sydney Cup G1