2015 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Chukyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
6 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Aerovelocity Aerovelocity
Pins
8.16 Paul O'Sullivan
Zac Purton
8th, 2017 Centenary Sprint Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Centenary Sprint Cup G2
2 Horse Silk Hakusan Moon Hakusan Moon
Admire Moon
7.19 Masato Nishizono
Manabu Sakai
11th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
3 Horse Silk Mikki Isle Mikki Isle
Deep Impact
7.82 Hidetaka Otonashi
Suguru Hamanaka
6th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
4 Horse Silk Sudden Storm Sudden Storm
Storming Home
4.84 Katsuichi Nishiura
Yusaku Kokubun
9th, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Yodo Tankyori Stakes LS
5 Horse Silk Copano Richard Copano Richard
Daiwa Major
7.06 Toru Miya
Yutaka Take
14th, 2015 Keihan Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Keihan Hai G3
6 Horse Silk Daiwa Maggiore Daiwa Maggiore
Daiwa Major
7.74 Yoshito Yahagi
Mirco Demuro
11th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
7 Horse Silk Afford Afford
Sakura Bakushin O
0.00 Yoshihito Kitade
Issei Murata
7th, 2016 Ocean Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Ocean Stakes G3
8 Horse Silk Sakura Gospel Sakura Gospel
Sakura President
4.79 Tomohito Ozeki
Kota Fujioka
12th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Toho Amapola Toho Amapola
Fuji Kiseki
4.79 Ryo Takahashi
Yuichi Fukunaga
2nd, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
10 Horse Silk Shonan Achieve Shonan Achieve
Shonan Kampf
4.79 Sakae Kunieda
Hayato Yoshida
5th, 2015 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
11 Horse Silk Wakino Brave Wakino Brave
Meiner Love
4.45 Hisashi Shimizu
Masami Matsuoka
15th, 2016 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
12 Horse Silk Olivine Olivine
Daiwa Major
0.00 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Yuji Hishida
15th, 2015 Chukyo Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Chukyo Kinen G3
13 Horse Silk Straight Girl Straight Girl
Fuji Kiseki
7.19 Hideaki Fujiwara
Yasunari Iwata
1st, 2016 Victoria Mile G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Victoria Mile G1
14 Horse Silk Red Oval Red Oval
Deep Impact
6.73 Takayuki Yasuda
Keita Tosaki
8th, 2016 Kyoto Himba Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Kyoto Himba Stakes G3
15 Horse Silk Am Ball Bleiben Am Ball Bleiben
Rule of Law
4.79 Nobuharu Fukushima
Ken Tanaka
5th, 2015 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3
16 Horse Silk Little Gerda Little Gerda
Closing Argument
5.59 Ippo Sameshima
Kyosuke Maruta
10th, 2016 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Silk Road Stakes G3
17 Horse Silk Robe Tissage Robe Tissage
War Emblem
7.06 Naosuke Sugai
Kenichi Ikezoe
15th, 2015 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Swan Stakes G2
18 Horse Silk Majin Prosper Majin Prosper
Admire Cozzene
6.89 Hidemasa Nakao
Yuichi Kitamura
12th, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Elm Stakes G3