2015 Milers Cup G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Kyoto-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Red Arion Red Arion
Agnes Tachyon
5.09 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Haruhiko Kawasu
17th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 17th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
2 Horse Silk Sunrise Major Sunrise Major
Daiwa Major
5.27 Hitoshi Nakamura
Hirofumi Shii
10th, 2017 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 10th, 2017 Hanshin Cup G2
3 Horse Silk Fiero Fiero
Deep Impact
7.78 Hideaki Fujiwara
Keita Tosaki
5th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 5th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk Extra End Extra End
Deep Impact
7.61 Katsuhiko Sumii
Futoshi Komaki
18th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race 18th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
5 Horse Silk Fluky Fluky
Redoute's Choice
5.47 Katsuhiko Sumii
Suguru Hamanaka
12th, 2017 Fukushima Kinen G3
Last Race 12th, 2017 Fukushima Kinen G3
6 Horse Silk Shiny Prince Shiny Prince
King Halo
4.59 Hironori Kurita
Yuga Kawada
12th, 2020 Nakayama Kimpai G3
Last Race 12th, 2020 Nakayama Kimpai G3
7 Horse Silk Dia de la Madre Dia de la Madre
King Kamehameha
5.84 Katsuhiko Sumii
Kota Fujioka
6th, 2015 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 6th, 2015 Takarazuka Kinen G1
8 Horse Silk Rosa Gigantea Rosa Gigantea
Fuji Kiseki
6.39 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yasunari Iwata
5th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 5th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Tagano Grandpa Tagano Grandpa
King Kamehameha
6.89 Hiroyoshi Matsuda
Ryo Takakura
10th, 2015 Kokura Kinen G3
Last Race 10th, 2015 Kokura Kinen G3
10 Horse Silk Meiner Merienda Meiner Merienda
Chief Bearhart
4.45 Shoichiro Wada
Misaki Shibata
11th, Han Allow (12/16/18-R10)
Last Race 11th, Han Allow (12/16/18-R10)
11 Horse Silk Clarente Clarente
Dance in the Dark
7.70 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Hideaki Miyuki
9th, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 9th, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
12 Horse Silk Historical Historical
Deep Impact
5.09 Hidetaka Otonashi
Kohei Matsuyama
3rd, 2017 Fukushima Kinen G3
Last Race 3rd, 2017 Fukushima Kinen G3
13 Horse Silk Eire Breeze Eire Breeze
Fuji Kiseki
4.12 Ippo Sameshima
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
16th, 2016 Hankyu Hai G3
Last Race 16th, 2016 Hankyu Hai G3
14 Horse Silk Tagano Burg Tagano Burg
Johannesburg
0.00 Ippo Sameshima
Manabu Sakai
7th, 2018 Azuchijo Stakes LS
Last Race 7th, 2018 Azuchijo Stakes LS
15 Horse Silk Majesty Hearts Majesty Hearts
Heart's Cry
4.59 Masahiro Matsunaga
Koshiro Take
10th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race 10th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
16 Horse Silk Mikki Dream Mikki Dream
King Kamehameha
7.58 Hidetaka Otonashi
Keisuke Dazai
14th, 2015 Chukyo Kinen G3
Last Race 14th, 2015 Chukyo Kinen G3
17 Horse Silk T M Taiho T M Taiho
New England
4.45 Takashi Suzuki
Daisaku Matsuda
11th, 2017 Kyoto Kimpai G3
Last Race 11th, 2017 Kyoto Kimpai G3
18 Horse Silk Meiner Ho O Meiner Ho O
Suzuka Phoenix
5.12 Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
Ryuji Wada
18th, 2016 Epsom Cup G3
Last Race 18th, 2016 Epsom Cup G3