2015 Class 2 Handicap

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Sha Tin-Hong Kong
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Circuit Land Circuit Land
Mizzen Mast
0.00 Danny C S Shum
Alex H W Lai
11th, 2017 Jockey Club Mile G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Jockey Club Mile G2
2 Horse Silk Access Years Access Years
Stratum
0.00 John Size
Vincent C Y Ho
5th, 2016 Class 1 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 1 Handicap
3 Horse Silk Majestic Anthem Majestic Anthem
Dubawi
0.00 David J. Hall
Howard Y T Cheng
5th, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
4 Horse Silk Winnie's Horse Winnie's Horse
Commands
0.00 Francis K W Lui
Keith M L Yeung
9th, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
5 Horse Silk Verdane Verdane
Halling
0.00 John Moore
Derek K C Leung
5th, 2015 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Class 2 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Mr Gnocchi Mr Gnocchi
Hard Spun
0.00 A. Tony Millard
Richard Fourie
6th, 2016 Queen Mother Memorial Cup
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Queen Mother Memorial Cup
7 Horse Silk Santa Fe Sun Santa Fe Sun
Haradasun
0.00 Paul O'Sullivan
Karis Teetan
6th, 2017 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Class 2 Handicap
8 Horse Silk High And Mighty High And Mighty
Savabeel
0.00 Chris W Y So
Joao Moreira
10th, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
9 Horse Silk Sichuan Vigour Sichuan Vigour
Hard Spun
0.00 John Size
Gregory Benoist
3rd, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 2 Handicap
10 Horse Silk Big Four Big Four
God's Own
0.00 Michael C W Chang
Jacky C K Tong
10th, 2015 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Class 2 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Full Talent Full Talent
Court Of Jewels
0.00 Richard Gibson
Umberto Rispoli
11th, 2015 Class 2 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Class 2 Handicap
12 Horse Silk Amber Dragon Amber Dragon
Oratorio
0.00 Anthony S.'Tony' Cruz
Alvin K C Ng
14th, 2016 Class 3 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 3 Handicap
13 Horse Silk Lord Sinclair Lord Sinclair
Mizzen Mast
0.00 Sean Woods
Vincent Cheminaud
6th, 2016 Class 1 Handicap
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Class 1 Handicap