2014 Milers Cup G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Kyoto-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk World Ace World Ace
Deep Impact
8.08 Yasutoshi Ikee
Andrasch Starke
4th, 2015 Challenge Cup G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Challenge Cup G3
2 Horse Silk Fiero Fiero
Deep Impact
7.78 Hideaki Fujiwara
Yutaka Take
5th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
3 Horse Silk Extra End Extra End
Deep Impact
7.61 Katsuhiko Sumii
Yuga Kawada
18th, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Niigata Kinen G3
4 Horse Silk Red Arion Red Arion
Agnes Tachyon
5.09 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Haruhiko Kawasu
17th, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
5 Horse Silk Osumi Nine Osumi Nine
Deep Impact
0.00 Masahiro Matsunaga
Kenichi Ikezoe
14th, Kyo Allow (11/26/17-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kyo Allow (11/26/17-R10)
6 Horse Silk Chaosmos Chaosmos
Meiner Love
4.12 Hideyuki Mori
Ryuji Wada
11th, 2016 Nakayama Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Nakayama Kinen G2
7 Horse Silk San Carlo San Carlo
Symboli Kris S
0.00 Yokichi Okubo
Yutaka Yoshida
13th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
8 Horse Silk Kashino Pikachu Kashino Pikachu
Statue of Liberty
4.45 Kazuya Makita
Kohei Matsuyama
8th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Milers Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Admire Dubai Admire Dubai
Admire Moon
0.00 Mitsuru Hashida
Futoshi Komaki
9th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Milers Cup G2
10 Horse Silk Action Star Action Star
Agnes Tachyon
4.12 Hidetaka Otonashi
Yuichi Kitamura
9th, 2019 Meguro Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2019 Meguro Kinen G2
11 Horse Silk Eire Breeze Eire Breeze
Fuji Kiseki
4.12 Ippo Sameshima
Manabu Sakai
16th, 2016 Hankyu Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hankyu Hai G3
12 Horse Silk Danon Programmer Danon Programmer
War Emblem
0.00 Teruhiko Chida
Eduardo Pedroza
9th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
13 Horse Silk Coreles Dorado Coreles Dorado
Stay Gold
0.00 Tadao Igarashi
Kyosuke Kokubun
12th, 2015 Kyoto Kimpai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Kyoto Kimpai G3
14 Horse Silk Rattlesnake Rattlesnake
Tanino Gimlet
0.00 Naosuke Sugai
Hideaki Miyuki
14th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Milers Cup G2
15 Horse Silk Rhein Blood Rhein Blood
Taiki Shuttle
0.00 Takahiro Mizuno
Yusuke Fujioka
17th, 2015 American Jockey Club Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 American Jockey Club Cup G2
16 Horse Silk Sawano Panther Sawano Panther
Taiki Shuttle
0.00 Shigeki Matsumoto
Ryo Takakura
16th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Milers Cup G2