2014 Hanshin Cup G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hanshin-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Real Impact Real Impact
Deep Impact
8.17 Noriyuki Hori
William T. Buick
8th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Mile Championship G1
2 Horse Silk Copano Richard Copano Richard
Daiwa Major
7.06 Toru Miya
Yutaka Take
14th, 2015 Keihan Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Keihan Hai G3
3 Horse Silk Daiwa Maggiore Daiwa Maggiore
Daiwa Major
7.74 Yoshito Yahagi
Cristian Demuro
11th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
4 Horse Silk Uliuli Uliuli
Deep Impact
4.79 Hideaki Fujiwara
Yuichi Fukunaga
9th, 2016 Turquoise Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Turquoise Stakes LS
5 Horse Silk Whale Capture Whale Capture
Kurofune
7.95 Kiyotaka Tanaka
Masayoshi Ebina
9th, 2015 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Hanshin Himba Stakes G2
6 Horse Silk Olivine Olivine
Daiwa Major
0.00 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Yasunari Iwata
15th, 2015 Chukyo Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Chukyo Kinen G3
7 Horse Silk Mikki Isle Mikki Isle
Deep Impact
7.82 Hidetaka Otonashi
Suguru Hamanaka
6th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
8 Horse Silk Sakura Adonis Sakura Adonis
Sakura President
0.00 Akira Murayama
Kyosuke Maruta
17th, 2017 Kyoto Kimpai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Kyoto Kimpai G3
9 Horse Silk Danon Programmer Danon Programmer
War Emblem
0.00 Teruhiko Chida
Yusaku Kokubun
9th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
10 Horse Silk Tagano Burg Tagano Burg
Johannesburg
0.00 Ippo Sameshima
Kota Fujioka
7th, 2018 Azuchijo Stakes LS
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2018 Azuchijo Stakes LS
11 Horse Silk Sadamu Patek Sadamu Patek
Fuji Kiseki
7.84 Masato Nishizono
Yuji Hishida
11th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
12 Horse Silk Forever Mark Forever Mark
Falbrav
4.79 Eiichi Yano
Hideaki Miyuki
12th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
13 Horse Silk San Carlo San Carlo
Symboli Kris S
0.00 Yokichi Okubo
Yutaka Yoshida
13th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
14 Horse Silk Clarente Clarente
Dance in the Dark
7.70 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Hironobu Tanabe
9th, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
15 Horse Silk Rosa Gigantea Rosa Gigantea
Fuji Kiseki
6.39 Kazuo Fujisawa
Gregory Benoist
5th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
16 Horse Silk Admire Sagace Admire Sagace
Fuji Kiseki
0.00 Mitsuru Hashida
Futoshi Komaki
9th, 2016 Negishi Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Negishi Stakes G3
17 Horse Silk Toho Amapola Toho Amapola
Fuji Kiseki
4.79 Ryo Takahashi
Manabu Sakai
2nd, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
18 Horse Silk Hakusan Moon Hakusan Moon
Admire Moon
7.19 Masato Nishizono
Keita Tosaki
11th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1