2013 Yasuda Kinen G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Lord Kanaloa Lord Kanaloa
King Kamehameha
8.03 Takayuki Yasuda
Yasunari Iwata
1st, 2013 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race 1st, 2013 Hong Kong Sprint G1
2 Horse Silk Shonan Mighty Shonan Mighty
Manhattan Cafe
7.95 Tomoyuki Umeda
Suguru Hamanaka
16th, 2016 American Jockey Club Cup G2
Last Race 16th, 2016 American Jockey Club Cup G2
3 Horse Silk Danon Shark Danon Shark
Deep Impact
7.95 Ryuji Okubo
Cristian Demuro
4th, 2016 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 4th, 2016 Mile Championship G1
4 Horse Silk Meine Isabel Meine Isabel
Telegnosis
4.45 Takahiro Mizuno
Masami Matsuoka
9th, 2013 Aichi Hai G3
Last Race 9th, 2013 Aichi Hai G3
5 Horse Silk Sakura Gospel Sakura Gospel
Sakura President
4.79 Tomohito Ozeki
Norihiro Yokoyama
12th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 12th, 2016 Hanshin Cup G2
6 Horse Silk Dark Shadow Dark Shadow
Dance in the Dark
7.88 Noriyuki Hori
Keita Tosaki
10th, 2015 American Jockey Club Cup G2
Last Race 10th, 2015 American Jockey Club Cup G2
7 Horse Silk Garbo Garbo
Manhattan Cafe
6.91 Hidekatsu Shimizu
Syu Ishibashi
16th, 2014 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race 16th, 2014 Sprinters Stakes G1
8 Horse Silk Verxina Verxina
Deep Impact
8.13 Yasuo Tomomichi
Craig A. Williams
14th, 2014 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 14th, 2014 Arima Kinen G1
9 Horse Silk Daiwa Maggiore Daiwa Maggiore
Daiwa Major
7.74 Yoshito Yahagi
Masayoshi Ebina
11th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
Last Race 11th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
10 Horse Silk Grand Prix Boss Grand Prix Boss
Sakura Bakushin O
8.03 Yoshito Yahagi
Hiroyuki Uchida
3rd, 2014 Hong Kong Mile G1
Last Race 3rd, 2014 Hong Kong Mile G1
11 Horse Silk Glorious Days Glorious Days
Hussonet
8.22 John Size
Douglas Whyte
7th, 2015 Conditions Stakes
Last Race 7th, 2015 Conditions Stakes
12 Horse Silk Nakayama Knight Nakayama Knight
Stay Gold
7.76 Yoshitaka Ninomiya
Yoshitomi Shibata
16th, 2016 Tanabata Sho G3
Last Race 16th, 2016 Tanabata Sho G3
13 Horse Silk Sadamu Patek Sadamu Patek
Fuji Kiseki
7.84 Masato Nishizono
Yutaka Take
11th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 11th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
14 Horse Silk Curren Black Hill Curren Black Hill
Daiwa Major
7.87 Osamu Hirata
Shinichiro Akiyama
13th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 13th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
15 Horse Silk Smile Jack Smile Jack
Tanino Gimlet
0.00 Satoru Kobiyama
Hironobu Tanabe
13th, 2013 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 13th, 2013 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
16 Horse Silk Helene Spirit Helene Spirit
Footstepsinthesand
7.60 Caspar Fownes
Gerald Mosse
8th, 2014 Celebration Cup
Last Race 8th, 2014 Celebration Cup
17 Horse Silk A Shin Top A Shin Top
Tale of the Cat
4.79 Masato Nishizono
Yuichi Fukunaga
15th, 2015 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 15th, 2015 Capella Stakes G3
18 Horse Silk Silport Silport
White Muzzle
0.00 Masato Nishizono
Manabu Sakai
10th, 2013 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 10th, 2013 Takarazuka Kinen G1