2013 Nikkei Sho G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Nakayama-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 9/16 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Fenomeno Fenomeno
Stay Gold
8.17 Hirofumi Toda
Masayoshi Ebina
8th, 2015 Nikkei Sho G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Nikkei Sho G2
2 Horse Silk Capote Star Capote Star
Heart's Cry
7.58 Yoshito Yahagi
Ryo Takakura
11th, 2013 Meguro Kinen G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Meguro Kinen G2
3 Horse Silk Mousquetaire Mousquetaire
Mayano Top Gun
4.45 Yasuo Tomomichi
Hiroyuki Uchida
8th, 2017 Diamond Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Diamond Stakes G3
4 Horse Silk Touch Me Not Touch Me Not
Dance in the Dark
6.67 Isamu Shibasaki
Norihiro Yokoyama
10th, 2013 Mainichi Okan G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Mainichi Okan G2
5 Horse Silk Meiner Kitz Meiner Kitz
Chief Bearhart
0.00 Sakae Kunieda
Kosei Miura
11th, 2013 Stayers Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Stayers Stakes G2
6 Horse Silk Admire Flight Admire Flight
Manhattan Cafe
4.45 Mitsuru Hashida
Yuichi Fukunaga
14th, 2017 Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2
7 Horse Silk Danon Ballade Danon Ballade
Deep Impact
7.64 Yasutoshi Ikee
Keita Tosaki
14th, 2014 Antares Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Antares Stakes G3
8 Horse Silk Meisho Kampaku Meisho Kampaku
Grass Wonder
0.00 Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Yoshitomi Shibata
14th, 2016 Tanabata Sho G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Tanabata Sho G3
9 Horse Silk Ocean Blue Ocean Blue
Stay Gold
7.86 Yasutoshi Ikee
Cristian Demuro
15th, 2015 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Arima Kinen G1
10 Horse Silk Lord of the Ring Lord of the Ring
White Muzzle
0.00 Kazuhide Sasada
Hiroshi Kitamura
14th, 2014 Tanabata Sho G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Tanabata Sho G3
11 Horse Silk Transwarp Transwarp
Falbrav
4.12 Kiyoshi Hagiwara
Takuya Ono
16th, 2014 Niigata Daishoten G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Niigata Daishoten G3
12 Horse Silk Tokai Melody Tokai Melody
Chief Bearhart
0.00 Kenji Nonaka
Hironobu Tanabe
12th, 2013 Nikkei Sho G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Nikkei Sho G2
13 Horse Silk Saimon Tornare Saimon Tornare
Gold Allure
0.00 Kiyotaka Tanaka
Masami Matsuoka
10th, 2017 Stayers Stakes G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Stayers Stakes G2
14 Horse Silk Neko Punch Neko Punch
New England
0.00 Shinobu Hoshino
Teruo Eda
16th, 2013 Fukushima Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Fukushima Kinen G3