2013 Hanshin Cup G2

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hanshin-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Real Impact Real Impact
Deep Impact
8.17 Noriyuki Hori
Ryan Moore
8th, 2015 Mile Championship G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Mile Championship G1
2 Horse Silk Garbo Garbo
Manhattan Cafe
6.91 Hidekatsu Shimizu
Yasunari Iwata
16th, 2014 Sprinters Stakes G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Sprinters Stakes G1
3 Horse Silk Clarente Clarente
Dance in the Dark
7.70 Kojiro Hashiguchi
Yuga Kawada
9th, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2017 Yasuda Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk San Carlo San Carlo
Symboli Kris S
0.00 Yokichi Okubo
Yutaka Take
13th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
5 Horse Silk Rattlesnake Rattlesnake
Tanino Gimlet
0.00 Naosuke Sugai
Mickael Barzalona
14th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Milers Cup G2
6 Horse Silk Epice Arome Epice Arome
Daiwa Major
5.59 Sei Ishizaka
Yutaka Take
4th, 2014 Keihan Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Keihan Hai G3
7 Horse Silk Daiwa Maggiore Daiwa Maggiore
Daiwa Major
7.74 Yoshito Yahagi
Masayoshi Ebina
11th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
8 Horse Silk Sadamu Patek Sadamu Patek
Fuji Kiseki
7.84 Masato Nishizono
Ryuji Wada
11th, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hanshin Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Sugino Endeavour Sugino Endeavour
Sakura Bakushin O
0.00 Hidekazu Asami
Hideaki Miyuki
15th, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
10 Horse Silk Copano Richard Copano Richard
Daiwa Major
7.06 Toru Miya
Suguru Hamanaka
14th, 2015 Keihan Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Keihan Hai G3
11 Horse Silk Ninja Ninja
Grass Wonder
0.00 Toru Miya
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
14th, 2016 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2016 Silk Road Stakes G3
12 Horse Silk Majin Prosper Majin Prosper
Admire Cozzene
6.89 Hidemasa Nakao
Yuichi Fukunaga
12th, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Elm Stakes G3
13 Horse Silk Princess Memory Princess Memory
Swept Overboard
0.00 Ippo Sameshima
Hiroki Goto
18th, 2015 Keio Hai Spring Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 Keio Hai Spring Cup G2
14 Horse Silk T M Otaka T M Otaka
White Muzzle
0.00 Tatsuhiko Ishikuri
Takuya Ono
15th, 2014 Chukyo Kinen G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Chukyo Kinen G3
15 Horse Silk Rhein Blood Rhein Blood
Taiki Shuttle
0.00 Masazo Ryoke
Daisaku Matsuda
17th, 2015 American Jockey Club Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2015 American Jockey Club Cup G2
16 Horse Silk Sachertorte Sachertorte
Kurofune
0.00 Kazuya Makita
Kohei Matsuyama
15th, 2014 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Silk Road Stakes G3
17 Horse Silk Tamamo Nice Play Tamamo Nice Play
Fuji Kiseki
0.00 Katsumi Minai
Kota Fujioka
14th, 2014 Hankyu Hai G3
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2014 Hankyu Hai G3
18 Horse Silk King Street King Street
King Kamehameha
0.00 Masato Nishizono
Futoshi Komaki
18th, 2013 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2013 Hanshin Cup G2