2013 Falcon Stakes G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Chukyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3 M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Impulse Hero Impulse Hero
Kurofune
4.79 Sakae Kunieda
Katsuharu Tanaka
10th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
Last Race 10th, 2016 Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3
2 Horse Silk Kashino Pikachu Kashino Pikachu
Statue of Liberty
4.45 Kazuya Makita
Yuichiro Nishida
8th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
Last Race 8th, 2014 Milers Cup G2
3 Horse Silk Eire Breeze Eire Breeze
Fuji Kiseki
4.12 Ippo Sameshima
Dario Vargiu
16th, 2016 Hankyu Hai G3
Last Race 16th, 2016 Hankyu Hai G3
4 Horse Silk Mogumogu Pakupaku Mogumogu Pakupaku
Meisho Bowler
0.00 Yoshiyasu Takahashi
Hiroshi Kitamura
2nd, 2013 Owari Stakes LS
Last Race 2nd, 2013 Owari Stakes LS
5 Horse Silk Mandrake Mandrake
Suzuka Mambo
0.00 Tomokazu Takano
Kohei Matsuyama
5th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 5th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
6 Horse Silk Wakino Brave Wakino Brave
Meiner Love
4.45 Hisashi Shimizu
Masaki Katsuura
15th, 2016 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 15th, 2016 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
7 Horse Silk Teehaff Teehaff
Storming Home
4.79 Katsuichi Nishiura
Yutaka Take
8th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 8th, 2020 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
8 Horse Silk Dynamic Guy Dynamic Guy
Orewa Matteruze
0.00 Tetsuya Meno
Yusaku Kokubun
8th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 8th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
9 Horse Silk Dear Service Dear Service
Admire Japan
0.00 Yutaka Takahashi
Yutaka Yoshida
10th, 2013 NHK Mile Cup G1
Last Race 10th, 2013 NHK Mile Cup G1
10 Horse Silk Praise Eternal Praise Eternal
Admire Moon
0.00 Takayuki Yasuda
Kenichi Ikezoe
6th, 2014 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race 6th, 2014 Silk Road Stakes G3
11 Horse Silk Rhein Meteor Rhein Meteor
Meisho Bowler
0.00 Takahiro Mizuno
Daisaku Matsuda
16th, 2018 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
Last Race 16th, 2018 Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1
12 Horse Silk Million Fresh Million Fresh
Song of Wind
0.00 Masaru Honda
Hiroyuki Uemura
12th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 12th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
13 Horse Silk Apollo Oracle Apollo Oracle
Apollo Kingdom
0.00 Takaki Iwato
Hayato Yoshida
13th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 13th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
14 Horse Silk Kashino Runaway Kashino Runaway
Marvelous Sunday
0.00 Shinobu Umeuchi
Yuji Hishida
14th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 14th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
15 Horse Silk Kotobuki Gold Kotobuki Gold
Storming Home
0.00 Takashi Kanari
Genki Maruyama
15th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 15th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
16 Horse Silk Red Jive Red Jive
Agnes Tachyon
0.00 Hideaki Fujiwara
Haruhiko Kawasu
16th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 16th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
17 Horse Silk Cameron Road Cameron Road
Durandal
0.00 Yoshihito Kitade
Yuichi Kitamura
17th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 17th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
18 Horse Silk Tani of Rose Tani of Rose
Neo Universe
0.00 Ippo Sameshima
Ryota Sameshima
18th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3
Last Race 18th, 2013 Falcon Stakes G3