2018 Handicap

Date/Track:
7/14/2018, York-GB
Post Time:
10:40 AM ET
Distance:
1 5/16 m (Turf)
Age/Sex:
3+ M
Time:
2:09.50
*Rating is based on HRN fan votes, which rank the Top Active Horses in training.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next Start
1st Euchen Glen
Authorized
J. Goldie
A. Rawlinson
4th, 2020 Doonside Cup (LS) View Video
2nd Thundering Blue
Exchange Rate
5.84
D. Menuisier
F. Berry
8th, 2020 Prix de Reux (G3) View Video
3rd Kynren
Clodovil
D. Barron
R. Winston
5th, 2020 Heritage Handicap View Video
4th Titus
Dansili
D. Carroll
S. Donohoe
4th, 2018 Handicap View Video
5th Brorocco
Shirocco
A. Balding
D. Probert
2nd, 2018 Rose of Lancaster Stakes (G3) View Video
6th What's The Story
Harbour Watch
K. Dalgleish
C. Rodriguez
5th, 2020 Doonside Cup (LS) View Video
7th Another Touch
Arcano
R. Fahey
J. Garritty
11th, 2020 Heritage Handicap View Video
8th Dance King
Danehill Dancer
T. Easterby
B. Robinson
5th, 2018 Handicap View Video
9th Appeared
Dubawi
R. Varian
A. Atzeni
12th, 2019 Handicap View Video
10th Sir Chauvelin
Authorized
J. Goldie
P. Dennis
11th, 2020 Sagaro Stakes (G3) View Video
11th Born To Be Alive
Born To Sea
K. Burke
C. Lee
11th, 2018 Handicap View Video
12th Tandem
Dansili
D. Weld
O. Orr
12th, 2018 Handicap View Video
13th Mordin
Invincible Spirit
S. Crisford
G. Lee
4th, 2019 Heritage Handicap View Video
14th Dash Of Spice
Teofilo
D. Elsworth
D. Egan
10th, 2020 Heritage Handicap View Video
15th Across Dubai
Cape Cross
W. Haggas
J. Guillambert
8th, 2018 Handicap View Video
16th Master The World
Mastercraftsman
D. Elsworth
D. O'Neill
7th, 2020 Handicap View Video
17th Fayez
Zoffany
D. O'Meara
S. Gray
3rd, 2019 Handicap View Video
18th Master Carpenter
Mastercraftsman
7.64
R. Millman
C. Bennett
1st, 2018 Handicap View Video
19th Dawaaleeb
Invincible Spirit
L. Eyre
D. Allan
5th, 2019 Handicap View Video
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories

59th John Smith's Cup(Handicap): Class 2-For 3+YO Colts, Geldings, Fillies, & Mares. Weight For Age + Penalties.