2015 Handicap

[Edit]
Date / Track:
York-GB
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Birdman Birdman
Danehill Dancer
0.00 David O'Meara
Phillip Makin
15th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race 15th, 2016 Handicap
2 Horse Silk Musaddas Musaddas
Exceed And Excel
0.00 Saeed bin Suroor
Kevin Stott
9th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race 9th, 2021 Handicap
3 Horse Silk You're Fired You're Fired
Firebreak
0.00 Karl R. Burke
Graham Lee
6th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2020 Handicap
4 Horse Silk Instant Attraction Instant Attraction
Tagula
0.00 Jedd O'Keeffe
Joey Haynes
9th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 9th, 2017 Handicap
5 Horse Silk The Rectifier The Rectifier
Langfuhr
0.00 Seamus Durack
Adam Kirby
10th, 2016 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2016 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Gabrial's Kaka Gabrial's Kaka
Jeremy
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Tony Hamilton
3rd, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 3rd, 2017 Handicap
7 Horse Silk Fort Bastion Fort Bastion
Lawman
0.00 David O'Meara
Silvestre De Sousa
4th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 4th, 2017 Handicap
8 Horse Silk Basateen Basateen
Teofilo
5 Richard Hannon Jr.
Pat Dobbs
7th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 7th, 2019 Handicap
9 Horse Silk Alfred Hutchinson Alfred Hutchinson
Monsieur Bond
0.00 Geoffrey R. Oldroyd
Barry McHugh
10th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2018 Handicap
10 Horse Silk Silvery Moon Silvery Moon
Verglas
0.00 Tim D. Easterby
P. J. McDonald
10th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2018 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Strong Chemistry Strong Chemistry
Oasis Dream
0.00 Charlie Appleby
James McDonald
14th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 14th, 2020 Handicap
12 Horse Silk Off Art Off Art
Dutch Art
0.00 Tim D. Easterby
Tom Eaves
7th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race 7th, 2018 Handicap
13 Horse Silk Mont Ras Mont Ras
Indian Ridge
0.00 David O'Meara
Josh Doyle
6th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2017 Handicap
14 Horse Silk No Poppy No Poppy
Chineur
0.00 Tim D. Easterby
Rachel Richardson
8th, 2015 Handicap
Last Race 8th, 2015 Handicap
15 Horse Silk Arrowzone Arrowzone
Iffraaj
0.00 David Barron
Graham Gibbons
10th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2017 Handicap
16 Horse Silk Wilde Inspiration Wilde Inspiration
Dandy Man
0.00 Julie Camacho
Ian J. Brennan
5th, 2017 Handicap
Last Race 5th, 2017 Handicap
17 Horse Silk Dream Spirit Dream Spirit
Invincible Spirit
0.00 William J. Haggas
Liam Jones
2nd, 2016 Handicap
Last Race 2nd, 2016 Handicap
18 Horse Silk God Willing God Willing
Arch
0.00 Edward A. Dunlop
Paul Mulrennan
11th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race 11th, 2018 Handicap