WO Claim (9/19/14-R9)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Woodbine
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/16 m (Synthetic)
Age / Sex:
3+ F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Sudden Bid Sudden Bid
Alphabet Soup
0.00 Andrew Crook
Jesse M. Campbell
7th, WO Claim (10/14/15-R6) 10-1
Last Race 7th, WO Claim (10/14/15-R6)
2 Horse Silk Fiddlelina Fiddlelina
Alumni Hall
0.00 Debra Ware
Tommy Wong
10th, WO Claim (10/21/15-R6) 15-1
Last Race 10th, WO Claim (10/21/15-R6)
3 Horse Silk Emma's Love Emma's Love
One Way Love
4 Steve Attard
Justin Stein
8th, WO Claim (7/13/16-R8) 6-1
Last Race 8th, WO Claim (7/13/16-R8)
4 Horse Silk Mobil Millie Mobil Millie
Mobil
4 Bruce M. Pollock
Matt Moore
4th, WO Claim (11/9/14-R10) 15-1
Last Race 4th, WO Claim (11/9/14-R10)
5 Horse Silk Showing True Showing True
Showing Up
0.00 Brandon E Greer
Nick Webb
11th, WO Claim (4/22/16-R7) 10-1
Last Race 11th, WO Claim (4/22/16-R7)
6 Horse Silk Runaway Brenda Runaway Brenda
Ecton Park
0.00 Marko Mesic
Emma-Jayne Wilson
9th, WO Claim (7/7/17-R7) 10-1
Last Race 9th, WO Claim (7/7/17-R7)
7 Horse Silk Craigie Hill Craigie Hill
Milwaukee Brew
0.00 Roger L. Attfield
Michelle Rainford
7th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9) 3-1
Last Race 7th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9)
8 Horse Silk Dia D'oro Dia D'oro
Tap Day
0.00 David Cotey
Luis Contreras
8th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9) 8-1
Last Race 8th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9)
9 Horse Silk Empressina Empressina
Sligo Bay
0.00 Brian A. Lynch
Patrick Husbands
9th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9) 4-1
Last Race 9th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9)
10 Horse Silk Rageing Brooke Rageing Brooke
Strut The Stage
0.00 Julia Samulak
Erika Smilovsky
11th, WO Claim (11/19/14-R6) 30-1
Last Race 11th, WO Claim (11/19/14-R6)
11 Horse Silk Im Tellingeveryone Im Tellingeveryone
[Add Data]
0.00 Paula Loescher
J P Jensen
11th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9) 30-1
Last Race 11th, WO Claim (9/19/14-R9)
12 Horse Silk Janbear Janbear
Macho Uno
0.00 Reade Baker
David J Moran
9th, WO Claim (6/27/15-R4) 8-1
Last Race 9th, WO Claim (6/27/15-R4)