PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hipodromo Camarero-PR
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Two Step Alpha Two Step Alpha
Two Step Salsa
0.00 Jose M. Jimenez
Juan C. Diaz
1st, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 5-1
Last Race 1st, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
2 Horse Silk Sorpresiva Sorpresiva
Albert The Gold
0.00 Reinaldo R. Bultron
Joshua Navarro
2nd, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 10-1
Last Race 2nd, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
3 Horse Silk Dad'z Laugh Dad'z Laugh
Black Mambo
0.00 Jean Ortiz
Michael Soler
3rd, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 100-1
Last Race 3rd, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
4 Horse Silk Superdotado Superdotado
Harlan's Pure
0.00 Jose D. Velez
Erik Ramirez
4th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 9-2
Last Race 4th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
5 Horse Silk Roll Tide Roll Roll Tide Roll
Elusive Quality
0.00 Ghislaine Henriquez
Sasha Ortiz
5th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 5-2
Last Race 5th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
6 Horse Silk Woodburn Woodburn
First Dude
5.09 Humberto Lopez
Edwin Carrasquillo
6th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 3-1
Last Race 6th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
7 Horse Silk Nephew Howard D Nephew Howard D
To Honor and Serve
0.00 Ernesto Sierra
Nicky Figueroa
7th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 80-1
Last Race 7th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
8 Horse Silk Iphone Addiction Iphone Addiction
Big Brown
0.00 Luis A. Colon
Luis Hiraldo
8th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 10-1
Last Race 8th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
9 Horse Silk Ami Manera Ami Manera
Sudden Thunder
0.00 Jose D. Velez
Samuel Cardona
9th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 9-5
Last Race 9th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
10 Horse Silk My Brown Eyed Guy My Brown Eyed Guy
With Distinction
5.89 Teddy Morales
Edwin M. Castro
10th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 2-1
Last Race 10th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
11 Horse Silk Lobkowicz Palace Lobkowicz Palace
Speightstown
0.00 Edwin Diaz Jr.
Carlos H. Marquez Jr.
11th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 5-2
Last Race 11th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
12 Horse Silk Guanajibo Guanajibo
Albert The Gold
0.00 Marcial Mercado
Angel I. Diaz
12th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 9-2
Last Race 12th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
13 Horse Silk Burnt Bluff Burnt Bluff
Giant's Causeway
0.00 Reinaldo R. Bultron
Maria Maysonett
13th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 20-1
Last Race 13th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)
14 Horse Silk The Great Provider The Great Provider
Orientate
0.00 Jose Garcia, Jr
Juan Alamo
14th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4) 10-1
Last Race 14th, PR Claim (7/25/20-R4)