Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Kokura-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/16 m (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Marche Lorraine Marche Lorraine
Orfevre
7.44 Yoshito Yahagi
Yuga Kawada
6th, 2022 Saudi Cup G1
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, 2022 Saudi Cup G1
2 Horse Silk Kurino Flash Kurino Flash
Eishin Flash
0.00 Mitsuru Hashida
Tsubasa Wada
2nd, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
3 Horse Silk Key Flash Key Flash
Strong Return
0.00 Toru Miya
Futoshi Komaki
3rd, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
4 Horse Silk Gouin Gouin
Orfevre
0.00 Koshiro Take
Shinichiro Akiyama
4th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
5 Horse Silk Suzuka Festa Suzuka Festa
Nakayama Festa
0.00 Yuki Ohashi
Yusaku Kokubun
5th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
6 Horse Silk Nanyo Izayoi Nanyo Izayoi
Eishin Flash
0.00 Mikio Matsunaga
Manabu Sakai
6th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
7 Horse Silk Perennia Perennia
King's Best
0.00 Ryo Takahashi
Katsuma Sameshima
7th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
8 Horse Silk Sunrise Knight Sunrise Knight
Kurofune
0.00 Sei Ishizaka
Suguru Hamanaka
8th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
9 Horse Silk Kitasan Taido Kitasan Taido
Black Tide
0.00 Hisashi Shimizu
Kohei Matsuyama
9th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
10 Horse Silk Lembranca Lembranca
Henny Hughes
0.00 Hiroshi Miyamoto
Kenji Kawamata
10th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
11 Horse Silk Thank You Thank You
Taiki Shuttle
0.00 Akio Adachi
Yuichi Kitamura
11th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
12 Horse Silk Lala Medaille d'Or Lala Medaille d'Or
Gold Allure
0.00 Teiichi Konno
Takashi Fujikake
12th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
13 Horse Silk Meiner Luck Meiner Luck
Orewa Matteruze
0.00 Tomoyuki Umeda
Hideaki Miyuki
13th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
14 Horse Silk Grace Z Grace Z
Dunkirk
0.00 Toru Miya
Kota Fujioka
14th, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Kok Allow (9/5/20-R10)