2018 Handicap

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Doncaster-GB
Post Time:
Distance:
5 1/2 f (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk A Momentofmadness A Momentofmadness
Elnadim
0.00 Charles Hills
William T. Buick
18th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 18th, 2020 Handicap
2 Horse Silk Encrypted Encrypted
Showcasing
0.00 Hugo Palmer
Josephine Gordon
9th, Sar Claim (8/26/21-R10)
Last Race 9th, Sar Claim (8/26/21-R10)
3 Horse Silk Wentworth Falls Wentworth Falls
Dansili
0.00 Geoffrey Harker
Sam H. James
10th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2021 Handicap
4 Horse Silk Dakota Gold Dakota Gold
Equiano
0.00 Michael Dods
Connor Beasley
1st, 2022 Handicap
Last Race 1st, 2022 Handicap
5 Horse Silk Muscika Muscika
Kyllachy
0.00 David O'Meara
Conor McGovern
6th, 2022 Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2022 Handicap
6 Horse Silk Abel Handy Abel Handy
Arcano
0.00 Declan Carroll
James Doyle
4th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 4th, 2020 Handicap
7 Horse Silk Dougan Dougan
Dutch Art
0.00 David Evans
Antonio Fresu
7th, 2018 Handicap
Last Race 7th, 2018 Handicap
8 Horse Silk Holmeswood Holmeswood
Mayson
0.00 Michael Dods
Silvestre De Sousa
13th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 13th, 2019 Handicap
9 Horse Silk Golden Apollo Golden Apollo
Pivotal
0.00 Tim D. Easterby
David Allan
2nd, 2021 Handicap
Last Race 2nd, 2021 Handicap
10 Horse Silk Roundhay Park Roundhay Park
Mayson
0.00 Nigel Tinkler
Royston L. Ffrench
5th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race 5th, 2021 Handicap
11 Horse Silk Tis Marvellous Tis Marvellous
Harbour Watch
5 Clive G. Cox
Ryan Moore
9th, 2022 Rous Stakes LS
Last Race 9th, 2022 Rous Stakes LS
12 Horse Silk Powerallied Powerallied
Camacho
0.00 Richard A. Fahey
Shane A. Gray
1st, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 1st, 2019 Handicap
13 Horse Silk Blue De Vega Blue De Vega
Lope de Vega
6 Robert Cowell
Frankie Dettori
10th, 2022 Handicap
Last Race 10th, 2022 Handicap
14 Horse Silk Udontdodou Udontdodou
Fastnet Rock
0.00 Richard C. Guest
Richard Kingscote
4th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 4th, 2019 Handicap
15 Horse Silk Open Wide Open Wide
Invincible Spirit
0.00 Amanda Perrett
Andrea Atzeni
6th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2020 Handicap
16 Horse Silk Orvar Orvar
Dandy Man
5 Paul T. Midgley
Rob Hornby
12th, 2021 Handicap
Last Race 12th, 2021 Handicap
17 Horse Silk Savalas Savalas
Zebedee
0.00 Kevin A. Ryan
Tom Eaves
9th, 2020 Heritage Handicap
Last Race 9th, 2020 Heritage Handicap
18 Horse Silk The Daley Express The Daley Express
Elzaam
0.00 Ronald Harris
David Probert
6th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2019 Handicap
19 Horse Silk El Hombre El Hombre
Camacho
0.00 Keith Dalgleish
Rowan Scott
8th, 2020 Handicap
Last Race 8th, 2020 Handicap
20 Horse Silk Duke Of Firenze Duke Of Firenze
Pivotal
0.00 David C. Griffiths
Jim Crowley
11th, 2022 Handicap
Last Race 11th, 2022 Handicap
21 Horse Silk Lancelot Du Lac Lancelot Du Lac
Shamardal
4 Dean Ivory
Robert Winston
6th, 2019 Handicap
Last Race 6th, 2019 Handicap