Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Aqueduct Racetrack
Post Time:
Distance:
1 1/16 m (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ F
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Union Dolly Union Dolly
Constitution
0.00 Raymond Handal
Manuel Franco
1st, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
2 Horse Silk Smokin Hot Kitty Smokin Hot Kitty
Kitten's Joy
0.00 Linda Rice
Jose Lezcano
6th, Aqu Allow (11/19/22-R9)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Allow (11/19/22-R9)
3 Horse Silk Sals Dream Girl Sals Dream Girl
Constitution
0.00 Danny Gargan
Jorge L. Vargas, Jr.
3rd, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
4 Horse Silk Mandy Green Mandy Green
Include
3.79 Mark A. Hennig
Flavien Prat
4th, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
5 Horse Silk Princess Blakely Princess Blakely
Cairo Prince
4.12 Chad C. Brown
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
5th, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
6 Horse Silk Diva Ready Diva Ready
More Than Ready
0.00 Jonathan Thomas
Javier J. Castellano
6th, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
7 Horse Silk Capital Gal Capital Gal
Constitution
0.00 George Weaver
Heman K. Harkie
7th, Aqu Claim (11/27/22-R2)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/27/22-R2)
8 Horse Silk Rosemary Potatoes Rosemary Potatoes
Exaggerator
4.12 Marcelo Arenas
Eric Cancel
7th, Aqu Claim (11/17/22-R7)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/17/22-R7)
9 Horse Silk Write This Down Write This Down
Frosted
0.00 George Weaver
Trevor McCarthy
7th, Aqu Claim (12/29/22-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (12/29/22-R8)
10 Horse Silk Tempermental Tempermental
Practical Joke
3.79 Rudy R. Rodriguez
Jose A. Gomez
4th, Aqu Allow (1/6/23-R8)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Allow (1/6/23-R8)
11 Horse Silk Hope For The Best Hope For The Best
Overanalyze
0.00 Christophe Clement
Dylan Davis
11th, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (11/6/22-R5)
12 Horse Silk Synonymous Synonymous
Ironicus
0.00 John S. Pregman Jr.
Amin Castillo
5th, Aqu Claim (1/13/23-R2)
Last Race {ordinalize(horse.last_start.finish_position)}, Aqu Claim (1/13/23-R2)