2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Hanshin-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
2 miles (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Titleholder Titleholder
Duramente
8.08 Toru Kurita
Kazuo Yokoyama
11th, 2022 Prix De l'Arc de Triomphe G1
Last Race 11th, 2022 Prix De l'Arc de Triomphe G1
2 Horse Silk Deep Bond Deep Bond
Kizuna
6.15 Ryuji Okubo
Ryuji Wada
18th, 2022 Prix De l'Arc de Triomphe G1
Last Race 18th, 2022 Prix De l'Arc de Triomphe G1
3 Horse Silk T O Royal T O Royal
Leontes
0.00 Inao Okada
Yuji Hishida
14th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race 14th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
4 Horse Silk Heat On Beat Heat On Beat
King Kamehameha
0.00 Yasuo Tomomichi
Kenichi Ikezoe
3rd, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race 3rd, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
5 Horse Silk Iron Barows Iron Barows
Orfevre
0.00 Hiroyuki Uemura
Shu Ishibashi
6th, 2022 Kyoto Daishoten G2
Last Race 6th, 2022 Kyoto Daishoten G2
6 Horse Silk Meiner Fanrong Meiner Fanrong
Stay Gold
5.12 Takahisa Tezuka
Masami Matsuoka
15th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race 15th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
7 Horse Silk Robertson Quay Robertson Quay
Rulership
0.00 Toru Hayashi
Takuma Ito
7th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 7th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
8 Horse Silk Valcos Valcos
Novellist
4.45 Yasuo Tomomichi
Kosei Miura
8th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 8th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
9 Horse Silk Melody Lane Melody Lane
Orfevre
0.00 Naoyuki Morita
Mirai Iwata
13th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
Last Race 13th, 2022 Takarazuka Kinen G1
10 Horse Silk Tosen Cambina Tosen Cambina
Deep Impact
0.00 Yukihiro Kato
Kota Fujioka
10th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 10th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
11 Horse Silk Machaon d'Or Machaon d'Or
Gold Ship
4.45 Teiichi Konno
Kohei Matsuyama
11th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 11th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
12 Horse Silk Divine Force Divine Force
Workforce
5.45 Ryo Terashima
Hironobu Tanabe
7th, 2022 Kyoto Daishoten G2
Last Race 7th, 2022 Kyoto Daishoten G2
13 Horse Silk You Can Smile You Can Smile
King Kamehameha
5.12 Yasuo Tomomichi
Yusuke Fujioka
7th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
Last Race 7th, 2022 Copa Republica Argentina G2
14 Horse Silk Crescendo Love Crescendo Love
Stay Gold
0.00 Toru Hayashi
Hiroyuki Uchida
14th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 14th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
15 Horse Silk Hayayakko Hayayakko
King Kamehameha
5.12 Sakae Kunieda
Yutaka Take
15th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 15th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
16 Horse Silk Heart's Histoire Heart's Histoire
Heart's Cry
0.00 Sakae Kunieda
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
11th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race 11th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
17 Horse Silk Tagano Diamante Tagano Diamante
Orfevre
0.00 Ippo Sameshima
Hideaki Miyuki
17th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 17th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
18 Horse Silk Silver Sonic Silver Sonic
Orfevre
0.00 Yasutoshi Ikee
Yuga Kawada
18th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1
Last Race 18th, 2022 Tenno Sho (Spring) G1