2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Karate Karate
To the Glory
0.00 Yoshiyasu Takahashi
Akira Sugawara
8th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race 8th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
2 Horse Silk Catedral Catedral
Heart's Cry
5 Manabu Ikezoe
Hironobu Tanabe
18th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 18th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
3 Horse Silk Shadow Diva Shadow Diva
Heart's Cry
0.00 Makoto Saito
Yasunari Iwata
12th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
Last Race 12th, 2022 Japan Cup G1
4 Horse Silk Vin De Garde Vin De Garde
Deep Impact
0.00 Hideaki Fujiwara
Yuichi Fukunaga
15th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 15th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
5 Horse Silk Trine Trine
Deep Impact
4 Tamio Hamada
Norihiro Yokoyama
5th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 5th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
6 Horse Silk Satono Impresa Satono Impresa
Deep Impact
5 Yoshito Yahagi
Keita Tosaki
6th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 6th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
7 Horse Silk Triple Ace Triple Ace
Shamardal
0.00 Takashi Saito
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
7th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 7th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
8 Horse Silk Satono Arthur Satono Arthur
Deep Impact
5 Yasutoshi Ikee
Ryusei Sakai
7th, 2021 Niigata Kinen G3
Last Race 7th, 2021 Niigata Kinen G3
9 Horse Silk Satono Wizard Satono Wizard
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Kunihide Matsuda
Ryota Sameshima
9th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 9th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
10 Horse Silk Prodigal Son Prodigal Son
Deep Impact
5 Sakae Kunieda
Yusuke Fujioka
10th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 10th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
11 Horse Silk Entscheiden Entscheiden
Deep Impact
5 Yoshito Yahagi
Haruhiko Kawasu
3rd, 2022 Prix de la Foret G1
Last Race 3rd, 2022 Prix de la Foret G1
12 Horse Silk Lord My Way Lord My Way
Just a Way
0.00 Haruki Sugiyama
Takeshi Yokoyama
13th, 2022 Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2
Last Race 13th, 2022 Nikkei Shinshun Hai G2
13 Horse Silk Nishino Daisy Nishino Daisy
Harbinger
5 Noboru Takagi
Masaki Katsuura
18th, 2021 Epsom Cup G3
Last Race 18th, 2021 Epsom Cup G3
14 Horse Silk Daiwa Cagney Daiwa Cagney
King Kamehameha
5 Takanori Kikuzawa
Hiroyuki Uchida
15th, 2022 February Stakes G1
Last Race 15th, 2022 February Stakes G1
15 Horse Silk Shonan Rise Shonan Rise
Daiwa Major
0.00 Hiroyuki Uehara
Takuya Ono
15th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 15th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
16 Horse Silk Emeral Fight Emeral Fight
Kurofune
6 Ikuo Aizawa
Yukito Ishikawa
16th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 16th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3