2020 Newcomer

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Niigata-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
2 M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Stutti Stutti
Maurice
4 Yutaka Okumura
Yuichi Fukunaga
7th, 2021 Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas) G1
Last Race 7th, 2021 Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas) G1
2 Horse Silk Red Belle Aube Red Belle Aube
Deep Impact
5 Hideaki Fujiwara
Keita Tosaki
8th, 2021 Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas) G1
Last Race 8th, 2021 Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas) G1
3 Horse Silk Cookie Ton Cookie Ton
Novellist
0.00 Naru Owada
Mirco Demuro
3rd, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 3rd, 2020 Newcomer
4 Horse Silk Consolation Consolation
Maurice
0.00 Takahisa Tezuka
Syu Ishibashi
4th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 4th, 2020 Newcomer
5 Horse Silk Aster Naranja Aster Naranja
Kizuna
0.00 Katsumi Minai
Kyosuke Kokubun
5th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 5th, 2020 Maiden
6 Horse Silk Noah Black Noah Black
Monterosso
0.00 Shoichi Temma
Kazuki Kikuzawa
6th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 6th, 2020 Newcomer
7 Horse Silk Red Intense Red Intense
Red Spada
0.00 Naru Owada
Fuma Matsuwaka
7th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 7th, 2020 Newcomer
8 Horse Silk Hot Pod Hot Pod
Screen Hero
0.00 Hiroaki Sugiura
Nanako Fujita
8th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 8th, 2020 Newcomer
9 Horse Silk Suzuno Nadeshiko Suzuno Nadeshiko
Harbinger
0.00 Yutaka Takahashi
Kosei Miura
9th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 9th, 2020 Newcomer
10 Horse Silk Excel Boss Excel Boss
Grand Prix Boss
0.00 Hitoshi Kotegawa
Tomoharu Bushizawa
10th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 10th, 2020 Newcomer
11 Horse Silk Meisho Triple Meisho Triple
Leontes
0.00 Yoshitada Takahashi
Ryuji Wada
7th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 7th, 2020 Maiden
12 Horse Silk Aoi Katsuma Aoi Katsuma
Lord Kanaloa
0.00 Masaaki Koga
Hiroyuki Uchida
12th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 12th, 2020 Newcomer
13 Horse Silk Kakiemon Kakiemon
Monterosso
0.00 Shinichi Ito
Takayuki Kato
9th, 2021 Maiden
Last Race 9th, 2021 Maiden
14 Horse Silk Tamamo Necktie Tamamo Necktie
Just a Way
0.00 Manabu Ikezoe
Katsuma Sameshima
12th, Chu Allow (3/28/21-R9)
Last Race 12th, Chu Allow (3/28/21-R9)
15 Horse Silk Shinzen Shine Shinzen Shine
Mikki Isle
0.00 Yuji Iida
Hideaki Miyuki
15th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 15th, 2020 Newcomer
16 Horse Silk Cosmo Scarehead Cosmo Scarehead
World Ace
0.00 Yuichi Shikato
Daichi Shibata
15th, 2021 Maiden
Last Race 15th, 2021 Maiden
17 Horse Silk Sagesse Sagesse
Orfevre
0.00 Hidemasa Nakao
Atsuya Nishimura
10th, 2020 Maiden
Last Race 10th, 2020 Maiden
18 Horse Silk Bumble Beat Bumble Beat
Lohengrin
0.00 Noboru Takagi
Akira Sugawara
18th, 2020 Newcomer
Last Race 18th, 2020 Newcomer