2020 Green Channel Cup LS

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
7 f (Dirt)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Meisho Tensui Meisho Tensui
Dunkirk
4.45 Katsumi Minai
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
15th, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 15th, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
2 Horse Silk Bullbear Iride Bullbear Iride
Kinshasa No Kiseki
0.00 Haruki Sugiyama
Mirco Demuro
3rd, 2022 Tokai Stakes G2
Last Race 3rd, 2022 Tokai Stakes G2
3 Horse Silk Hargreaves Hargreaves
Empire Maker
0.00 Tomohito Ozeki
Yutaka Yoshida
3rd, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 3rd, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
4 Horse Silk Reciprocate Reciprocate
Daiwa Major
4.45 Ippo Sameshima
Hironobu Tanabe
4th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 4th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
5 Horse Silk Adler Adler
Sinister Minister
4.45 Hidetaka Otonashi
Genki Maruyama
5th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 5th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
6 Horse Silk Lord Gladio Lord Gladio
King Kamehameha
0.00 Katsuichi Nishiura
Yukito Ishikawa
9th, 2020 Musashino Stakes G3
Last Race 9th, 2020 Musashino Stakes G3
7 Horse Silk Tagano Ame Tagano Ame
Hard Spun
0.00 Hidekazu Asami
Katsuma Sameshima
7th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 7th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
8 Horse Silk Determination Determination
Gold Allure
0.00 Ken Kozaki
Keita Tosaki
8th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 8th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
9 Horse Silk Smart Dandy Smart Dandy
Empire Maker
0.00 Mamoru Ishibashi
Shinichiro Akiyama
5th, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
Last Race 5th, 2021 Capella Stakes G3
10 Horse Silk Eternite Eternite
Empire Maker
0.00 Osamu Hirata
Kosei Miura
10th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 10th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
11 Horse Silk Rhein Carina Rhein Carina
Pyro
0.00 Yoshinori Muto
Syu Ishibashi
5th, 2021 JBC Ladies Classic LS
Last Race 5th, 2021 JBC Ladies Classic LS
12 Horse Silk Shomu Shomu
Espoir City
0.00 Nobuhiro Suzuki
Akihide Tsumura
12th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 12th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
13 Horse Silk Southern Vigorous Southern Vigorous
South Vigorous
0.00 Hiroto Kawashima
Yutaro Nonaka
13th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 13th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
14 Horse Silk Doryu Doryu
Time Paradox
0.00 Minoru Tsuchida
Takuya Ono
14th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 14th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
15 Horse Silk Satono Phantasy Satono Phantasy
Kurofune
0.00 Kunihide Matsuda
Hiroshi Kitamura
15th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
Last Race 15th, 2020 Green Channel Cup LS
16 Horse Silk Jasper Prince Jasper Prince
Violence
0.00 Hideyuki Mori
Hiroyuki Uchida
11th, 2022 Negishi Stakes G3
Last Race 11th, 2022 Negishi Stakes G3