Super ScreenerFree PPsPrep Race ReplaysTop 25 Contenders

2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1)

Date/Track:
11/6/2020, Keeneland
Post Time:
4:30 PM ET
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age/Sex:
2 F
Time:
1:35.71
*Rating is based on HRN fan votes, which rank the Top Active Horses in training.
FinSilksHorse / SireRatingTrainer / JockeyLast Start / Next StartHRN
1st Aunt Pearl
Lope de Vega
7.28
B. Cox
F. Geroux
1st, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
Apr 30 - Edgewood (G2)
3-1
2nd Mother Earth
Zoffany
5.09
A. O'Brien
R. Moore
2nd, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
May 2 - English 1000 Guineas (G1)
20-1
3rd Miss Amulet
Sir Prancealot
4.59
K. Condon
J. Leparoux
3rd, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
May 2 - English 1000 Guineas (G1)
12-1
4th Campanelle
Kodiac
5.95
W. Ward
F. Dettori
4th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
4-1
5th Plum Ali
First Samurai
5.34
C. Clement
J. Rosario
3rd, 2021 Appalachian (G2) View Video
4-1
6th Spanish Loveaffair
Karakontie
5.55
M. Casse
T. Gaffalione
6th, 2021 Appalachian (G2) View Video
15-1
7th Editor At Large
Lope de Vega
4.80
C. Brown
J. Castellano
6th, Kee Allow (4/9/2021-R5)
12-1
8th Madone
Vancouver
5.23
S. Callaghan
F. Prat
8th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
10-1
9th Oodnadatta
Australia
4.45
M. Harrington
S. Foley
9th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
20-1
10th Nazuna
Kodiac
4.45
R. Varian
L. Saez
10th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
30-1
11th Invincible Gal
Invincible Spirit
5.44
H. Motion
J. Ortiz
2nd, 2020 Tepin (LS) View Video
30-1
12th Alda
Munnings
5.42
H. Motion
J. Velazquez
6th, 2021 Limestone Turf Sprint (LS) View Video
12-1
13th Royal Approval
Tiznow
5.19
W. Ward
I. Ortiz, Jr.
13th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
10-1
14th Union Gables
Speightstown
5.07
T. Pletcher
M. Franco
14th, 2020 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (G1) View Video
20-1
comments powered by Disqus

Top Stories