2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Tokyo-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
4+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start Elixir.HRN
1 Horse Silk Indy Champ Indy Champ
Stay Gold
6.84 Hidetaka Otonashi
Yuichi Fukunaga
5th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
Last Race 5th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
2 Horse Silk Red Olga Red Olga
Deep Impact
0.00 Hideaki Fujiwara
Yuichi Kitamura
9th, 2019 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 9th, 2019 Mile Championship G1
3 Horse Silk Satono Ares Satono Ares
Deep Impact
5.84 Kazuo Fujisawa
Yuichi Shibayama
3rd, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 3rd, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
4 Horse Silk Lord Quest Lord Quest
Matsurida Gogh
5.37 Shigeyuki Kojima
Kosei Miura
8th, 2021 Nakayama Kimpai G3
Last Race 8th, 2021 Nakayama Kimpai G3
5 Horse Silk Tower Of London Tower Of London
Raven's Pass
6.34 Kazuo Fujisawa
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
13th, 2020 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race 13th, 2020 Hong Kong Sprint G1
6 Horse Silk Stormy Sea Stormy Sea
Admire Moon
4.45 Makoto Saito
Makoto Sugihara
7th, 2020 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 7th, 2020 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
7 Horse Silk Reliable Ace Reliable Ace
Deep Impact
0.00 Yoshito Yahagi
Ryusei Sakai
10th, 2019 Hankyu Hai G3
Last Race 10th, 2019 Hankyu Hai G3
8 Horse Silk Leyenda Leyenda
King Kamehameha
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Hiroshi Kitamura
6th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 6th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
9 Horse Silk Logi Cry Logi Cry
Heart's Cry
4.87 Naosuke Sugai
Norihiro Yokoyama
11th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 11th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
10 Horse Silk Young Man Power Young Man Power
Snitzel
4.45 Takahisa Tezuka
Franck Blondel
15th, 2019 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 15th, 2019 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
11 Horse Silk Realista Realista
Stay Gold
0.00 Noriyuki Hori
Shu Ishibashi
11th, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 11th, 2019 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
12 Horse Silk Tetradrachm Tetradrachm
Rulership
5.34 Kazuo Konishi
Hironobu Tanabe
1st, 2019 Oro Cup LS
Last Race 1st, 2019 Oro Cup LS
13 Horse Silk Gold Cerberus Gold Cerberus
Screen Hero
0.00 Hidekatsu Shimizu
Takuya Ono
9th, 2020 Paradise Stakes Presented by Woodbine R.C. LS
Last Race 9th, 2020 Paradise Stakes Presented by Woodbine R.C. LS
14 Horse Silk Gendarme Gendarme
Kitten's Joy
5.84 Yasutoshi Ikee
Yutaka Take
12th, 2022 Hong Kong Sprint G1
Last Race 12th, 2022 Hong Kong Sprint G1
15 Horse Silk Shonan Anthem Shonan Anthem
Jungle Pocket
0.00 Tsuyoshi Tanaka
Filip Minarik
12th, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race 12th, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3