2019 Mile Championship G1

[Edit]
Date / Track:
Kyoto-JPN
Post Time:
Distance:
1 mile (Turf)
Age / Sex:
3+ M
Fin Silks Horse / Sire Rating Trainer / Jockey Last Start / Next Start HRN
1 Horse Silk Indy Champ Indy Champ
Stay Gold
7 Hidetaka Otonashi
Kenichi Ikezoe
5th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
Last Race 5th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
2 Horse Silk Danon Premium Danon Premium
Deep Impact
6 Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Yuga Kawada
7th, 2021 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 7th, 2021 Yasuda Kinen G1
3 Horse Silk Persian Knight Persian Knight
Harbinger
5 Yasutoshi Ikee
Oisin Murphy
14th, 2021 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 14th, 2021 Arima Kinen G1
4 Horse Silk My Style My Style
Heart's Cry
0.00 Mitsugu Kon
Katsuharu Tanaka
10th, 2022 Silk Road Stakes G3
Last Race 10th, 2022 Silk Road Stakes G3
5 Horse Silk Danon Kingly Danon Kingly
Deep Impact
6 Kiyoshi Hagiwara
Norihiro Yokoyama
8th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
Last Race 8th, 2021 Hong Kong Mile G1
6 Horse Silk Catedral Catedral
Heart's Cry
5 Manabu Ikezoe
Yutaka Take
18th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 18th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
7 Horse Silk Kurino Gaudi Kurino Gaudi
Screen Hero
0.00 Norio Fujisawa
Yusuke Fujioka
14th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 14th, 2021 Mile Championship G1
8 Horse Silk Guanciale Guanciale
Screen Hero
5 Yoshihito Kitade
Masami Matsuoka
10th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
Last Race 10th, 2019 Hanshin Cup G2
9 Horse Silk Red Olga Red Olga
Deep Impact
0.00 Hideaki Fujiwara
Mirai Iwata
9th, 2019 Mile Championship G1
Last Race 9th, 2019 Mile Championship G1
10 Horse Silk Diatonic Diatonic
Lord Kanaloa
5 Takayuki Yasuda
Christophe Soumillon
14th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
Last Race 14th, 2022 Yasuda Kinen G1
11 Horse Silk Primo Scene Primo Scene
Deep Impact
5 Tetsuya Kimura
William T. Buick
15th, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
Last Race 15th, 2020 Sekiya Kinen G3
12 Horse Silk Time Trip Time Trip
Lord Ultima
0.00 Masatatsu Kikukawa
Hideaki Miyuki
16th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
Last Race 16th, 2020 Swan Stakes G2
13 Horse Silk Fiano Romano Fiano Romano
Fastnet Rock
0.00 Tomokazu Takano
Kota Fujioka
10th, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
Last Race 10th, 2020 Keeneland Cup G3
14 Horse Silk Mozu Ascot Mozu Ascot
Frankel
6 Yoshito Yahagi
Ryuji Wada
5th, 2020 Champions Cup G1
Last Race 5th, 2020 Champions Cup G1
15 Horse Silk Leyenda Leyenda
King Kamehameha
0.00 Kazuo Fujisawa
Christophe Patrice Lemaire
6th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
Last Race 6th, 2021 Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3
16 Horse Silk Al Ain Al Ain
Deep Impact
5 Yasutoshi Ikee
Ryan Moore
11th, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
Last Race 11th, 2019 Arima Kinen G1
17 Horse Silk Emeral Fight Emeral Fight
Kurofune
6 Ikuo Aizawa
Yukito Ishikawa
16th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3
Last Race 16th, 2021 Tokyo Shimbun Hai G3